Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
WOMEN / 68 KG
(WOMEN)
A56
انتهى
Asli DEMIR
Turquie
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Eyleen SEWINA ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B42
انتهى
Cynthia VESCAN
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:44
- Round 2
Enrica RINALDI Italie
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A57
انتهى
Marina RUEDA
ESPAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Angelina PURSCHKE ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A58
انتهى
Nina HEMMER
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Annika WENDLE ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 62 KG
(WOMEN)
A59
انتهى
Kayla MIRACLE
USA
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Macey KILTY USA
WOMEN / 57 KG
(WOMEN)
B43
انتهى
Helen MAROULIS
USA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Laura MERTENS ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B44
انتهى
Pauline LECARPENTIER
FRANCE
Martina KUENZ Autriche Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 68 KG
(WOMEN)
A60
انتهى
Forrest MOLINARI
USA
Tamyra MENSAH STOCK USA Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A61
انتهى
Sofia MATTSSON
SUEDE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Jacarra WINCHESTER USA
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A1
انتهى
Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc DIETSCHE SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B1
انتهى
Marwane YEZZA
FRANCE
James GREEN USA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:20 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B2
انتهى
Nikolai OKHLOPKOV
ROUMANIE
Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS Argentine Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A2
انتهى
Stanislav NOVAC
Moldavie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR FRANCE
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B3
انتهى
Ilman MUKHTAROV
FRANCE
Turan BAYRAMOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A3
انتهى
Gadzhimurad OMAROV
AZERBAIDJAN
Mitchell Louis FINESILVER Israel Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B4
انتهى
Quentin STICKER
FRANCE
Yianni DIAKOMIHALIS USA Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:57 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B5
انتهى
Stefan COMAN
ROUMANIE
Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI Pologne Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A4
انتهى
Kyle DAKE
USA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:33
- Round 1
Jonathan ALVAREZ ESPAGNE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A5
انتهى
Joshgun AZIMOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:01
- Round 2
Joel MEIER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B6
انتهى
Théo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
FRANCE
Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 05:29 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A6
انتهى
Valentin BORZIN
Moldavie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Charles AFA FRANCE
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B7
انتهى
Alexander SEMISOROW
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:42
- Round 2
Juan Pablo GONZALEZ ESPAGNE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B8
انتهى
Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI
AZERBAIDJAN
Thomas GILMAN USA Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A7
انتهى
Kamil RYBICKI
Pologne
Daviti TLASHADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B9
انتهى
Niklas STECHELE
ALLEMAGNE
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A8
انتهى
Krisztian BIRO
ROUMANIE
Daniel SARTAKOV ALLEMAGNE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:48 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A9
انتهى
Beka LOMTADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 1
Nino LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B10
انتهى
Mahir AMIRASLANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:43
- Round 1
Nils LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A10
انتهى
Nico MEGERLE
ALLEMAGNE
Ayub MUSAEV BELGIQUE Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 05:08 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B11
انتهى
Beka BUJIASHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:13
- Round 2
Anvar SUVINIITTY FINLANDE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A11
انتهى
Levan METREVELI
ESPAGNE
Leomid COLESNIC Moldavie Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 79 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B12
انتهى
Saifedine ALEKMA
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Grigore CARASTOIAN Moldavie