Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A10
Dokončeno
Eduan COETZEE
ARA - Chambery CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:34
- Round 1
Temirlan TAIMASOV IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U17 / +92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D15
Dokončeno
Jawed LAHMAM
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by fall - 00:49
- Round 1
Coro RANDAZZO HDF - Tourcoing LC
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B37
Dokončeno
Ethan LAMOUR
IDF - Creteil
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Xavier BRUNEAU PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B17
Dokončeno
Afzal MOHAMMAD
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Stephane SINE REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B39
Dokončeno
Bekkhan AIKHASTOV
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mogamed ISSAEYV OCC - Nimes L
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C19
Dokončeno
Alikhan CHAKHBAZOV
OCC - Tarbes PL
Mathis LELONG PAC - St Laurent du Var Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B38
Dokončeno
Ricardo KANCHELI
CVL - Orleans la Source
Nacim AKSKOUS GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D16
Dokončeno
Yakhia ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by fall - 01:02
- Round 1
Justin VIROT BFC - Champforgeuil
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A11
Dokončeno
Chun SERDOT SONRE
NAQ - Ludon
Mohammad UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B18
Dokončeno
Tony GOMBERT
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Khalid VIZAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A12
Dokončeno
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
Raphael DUGUE PDL - Vallet
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D17
Dokončeno
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18
- Round 1
Issa ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C20
Dokončeno
Ilies ARAR
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A13
Dokončeno
Aboubakar ZAOURBEKOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:50
- Round 2
Ibraguim ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D18
Dokončeno
Djamboulat CHAADAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:35
- Round 1
Loic GOUVILLE NOR - Balleroy
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D19
Dokončeno
Abdoulla MAMATIEV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Maxence BOUE ARA - Aulnat Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B19
Dokončeno
Salikh MOUSSAIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 1
Enzo ROUZIERES NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C21
Dokončeno
Aaron BRIE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS REU - Etang Sale Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:45 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A14
Dokončeno
Lom-Ali ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Ilyas LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B20
Dokončeno
Akhmed ABUKHADJIEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by fall - 02:33
- Round 2
Yanisse MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C22
Dokončeno
Gaspard THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
Orian VINET PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C24
Dokončeno
Rayan AOUINA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Mansour ISRAILOV OCC - Nimes L Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D20
Dokončeno
Loan PAPADOPOULOS
OCC - Nimes L
Said Bek ABUKHADJIEV PAC - Nice LC Victory by injury - 00:20 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C25
Dokončeno
Adil IKHLAZOV
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08
- Round 2
Younes TAHAR-BARADIA ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U17 / 92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B21
Dokončeno
Matteo MONTEIRO FURTADO
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Mokhmad KHOUNKAEV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A15
Dokončeno
Rida DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI GES - Reims CL
LIBRE U17 / +92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D21
Dokončeno
Ramzan CHEPIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Levan LAGVILAVA GES - Colmar FLC Victory by fall - 00:06 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 97 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D22
Dokončeno
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU
ARA - Cluses LO
Adlan VISKHANOV PAC - Nice LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:21 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C26
Dokončeno
Elias CHFIRI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Joanes DESBOVES IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 01:08 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B22
Dokončeno
Matheo CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54
- Round 1
Yasin LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A16
Dokončeno
Tourpal Ali ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by fall - 00:45
- Round 1
Reda FEDDAL HDF - Fives
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A17
Dokončeno
Martin NICOURT
IDF - Coulommiers
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:22
- Round 1
Raphael LESADE OCC - Font-Romeu