Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B28
Terminé
Nick SURIANO
USA
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Mahir AMIRASLANOV AZERBAIDJAN
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B29
Terminé
Chakir ANSARI
MAROC
Beka BUJIASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:14 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A29
Terminé
Adam BIBOULATOV
FRANCE
Beka LOMTADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:36 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A30
Terminé
Valentin DAMOUR
FRANCE
Ayub MUSAEV BELGIQUE Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:54 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B30
Terminé
Osman NURMAGOMEDOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:13
- Round 2
Robin FERDINAND ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A31
Terminé
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Leomid COLESNIC Moldavie
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B31
Terminé
Irakli MITSURI
GEORGIE
Zbigniew BARANOWSKI Pologne Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A32
Terminé
Kevin HENKEL
ALLEMAGNE
Vasile DIACON Moldavie Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:02 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 79 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B32
Terminé
Matthias SCHMIDT
ALLEMAGNE
Saifedine ALEKMA FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A33
Terminé
Abdulla TOMOV
FRANCE
George BUCUR ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 79 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B33
Terminé
Andreas WALTER
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:21
- Round 2
Jorge Ivan LLANO Argentine
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A34
Terminé
Mihail SAVA
Moldavie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:38
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 79 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B34
Terminé
Eduard TATARINOV
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:51
- Round 1
Evgheni NEDEALCO Moldavie
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A35
Terminé
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:39
- Round 1
Evghenii VOLKOV ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 79 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B35
Terminé
Simon MARCHL
Autriche
Nika KENTCHADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 125 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A36
Terminé
Gennadij CUDINOVIC
ALLEMAGNE
Robert BARAN Pologne Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B36
Terminé
Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Andrian GROSUL Moldavie
FREESTYLE / 125 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A37
Terminé
Nick GWIAZDOWSKI
USA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:15
- Round 2
Jere HEINO FINLANDE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B37
Terminé
Benjamin GREIL
Autriche
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 125 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A38
Terminé
Asghar LAGHARI
ALLEMAGNE
Kamil KOSCIOLEK Pologne Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B38
Terminé
Radoslaw MARCINKIEWIC
Pologne
Dato MARSAGISHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B39
Terminé
Abubakr ABAKAROV
AZERBAIDJAN
Magomed RAMAZANOV Russie Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 125 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A39
Terminé
Jose CUBA
ESPAGNE
Geno PETRIASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:30 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 97 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A40
Terminé
Erik THIELE
ALLEMAGNE
Radu LEFTER Moldavie Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B40
Terminé
Nikolai OKHLOPKOV
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Alexander SEMISOROW ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 97 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A41
Terminé
Kyle SNYDER
USA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Radoslaw BARAN Pologne
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B41
Terminé
Ilman MUKHTAROV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI Pologne
FREESTYLE / 97 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A42
Terminé
Givi MATCHARASHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:47
- Round 1
Michael MANEA ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B42
Terminé
Quentin STICKER
FRANCE
Maxim SACULTAN Moldavie Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A43
Terminé
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Daniel SARTAKOV ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A44
Terminé
Jonathan ALVAREZ
ESPAGNE
Valentin BORZIN Moldavie Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B43
Terminé
Juan Pablo GONZALEZ
ESPAGNE
Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS Argentine Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 05:41 - Round 2