Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A3
Terminé
Lom-Ali ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Achraf KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B2
Terminé
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Afzal MOHAMMAD GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B6
Terminé
Mogamed ISSAEYV
OCC - Nimes L
Nahim CHELIT ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B3
Terminé
Tony GOMBERT
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Ricardo KANCHELI CVL - Orleans la Source
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B12
Terminé
Romain TINE
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Adam UDIEV CVL - Orleans la Source
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B15
Terminé
Xavier BRUNEAU
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Ilyes BELAZZOUG NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C1
Terminé
Victor RICHER
NAQ - Cenon
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Zachary CALL HDF - Escautpont
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C7
Terminé
Mathis PERRET LAROCHE
ARA - Villefranche
Alikhan CHAKHBAZOV OCC - Tarbes PL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C2
Terminé
Khizir DASIYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Harutyun BABAJANYAN IDF - Villejuif
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C9
Terminé
Mael LE BACHELET
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Aaron BRIE GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C11
Terminé
Gaspard THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Sayfoulla CHABANOV CVL - Orleans la Source
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C10
Terminé
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS
REU - Etang Sale
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Lom-Ali KHAITAEV PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D9
Terminé
Samvel EGSHATYAN
HDF - Lievin
Loan PAPADOPOULOS OCC - Nimes L Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D10
Terminé
Movsar KHIZRIYEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Hugo MEIRIM CVL - Joue les Tours CL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C3
Terminé
Joanes DESBOVES
IDF - Creteil
Theo VANDEN ABEELE NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A1
Terminé
Alexandre HANGARD
IDF - Creteil
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:49 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D1
Terminé
Mika REDIGER
GES - Village Neuf
Yakhia ISSAYEV GES - Schiltigheim Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:01 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D2
Terminé
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:26
- Round 1
Karim GUEREHANOV CVL - Orleans la Source
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A2
Terminé
Aboubakar ZAOURBEKOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:22
- Round 2
Philemon BOUCART NAQ - Cenon
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B1
Terminé
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:52
- Round 1
Zelimkhan SAAYEV ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C4
Terminé
Elias CHFIRI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Kharon BISSOULTANOV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D3
Terminé
Yigit TOPOGLU
BFC - Torcy ZL
Djamboulat CHAADAEV GES - Schiltigheim Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:09 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B4
Terminé
Bekkhan AIKHASTOV
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Salikh MOUSSAIEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A4
Terminé
Rida DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:03
- Round 2
Lilian HOUZE HDF - Escautpont
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D4
Terminé
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Abdoulla MAMATIEV CVL - Joue les Tours CL Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:32 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C5
Terminé
Mansour GUADIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:31
- Round 2
Nahim HAJJEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B5
Terminé
Akhmed ABUKHADJIEV
PAC - Nice LC
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:11
- Round 1
Saber DJAMAT-DUBOIS CVL - Orleans la Source
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D5
Terminé
Nasser MOKRANI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:14 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B7
Terminé
Nacim AKSKOUS
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Mansur AVAYSOV GES - Gries Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:28 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B8
Terminé
Theo GUILLOT
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:48
- Round 1
Lucas SANTA MARIA ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A5
Terminé
Tourpal Ali ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:55
- Round 2
Brice PECOUT NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D6
Terminé
Moslim SAIDOULAIEV
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Narek HOVSSEPYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 1