Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A1
終了
Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc DIETSCHE SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A5
終了
Joshgun AZIMOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:01
- Round 2
Joel MEIER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A9
終了
Beka LOMTADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 1
Nino LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B10
終了
Mahir AMIRASLANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:43
- Round 1
Nils LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B18
終了
Zbigniew BARANOWSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A19
終了
Tobias PORTMANN
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Evghenii VOLKOV ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A20
終了
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR FRANCE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A22
終了
Joel MEIER
SUISSE
Charles AFA FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:19 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A34
終了
Mihail SAVA
Moldavie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:38
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B37
終了
Benjamin GREIL
Autriche
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A43
終了
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Daniel SARTAKOV ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B44
終了
Samuel SCHERRER
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Robin FERDINAND ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A50
終了
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B48
終了
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A51
終了
Nino LEUTERT
SUISSE
Valentin DAMOUR FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:06 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B55
終了
Irakli MITSURI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B63
終了
Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B65
終了
Osman NURMAGOMEDOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B81
終了
Abubakr ABAKAROV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE