Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B48
Acabado
Jean ADSUAR
PAC - Nice LC
Sayfullah NAKAEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:01 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C50
Acabado
Salman SOLTOUKHANOV
NOR - Le Havre CL
Arthur AIRAPETOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:25 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B49
Acabado
Mael JACOB
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Victory by fall - 00:17
- Round 1
Islem MEDJEBER IDF - Creteil
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B50
Acabado
Saadi DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:36 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B51
Acabado
Abdul Hakim UMKHADJIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23
- Round 1
Enzo FABBRIZZI HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C51
Acabado
Kais BOUCETTA
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Bilal MADIYEV OCC - Tarbes TPLG Victory by fall - 01:59 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C52
Acabado
Kyliane EDDOUH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:46
- Round 1
Oubayda ITAEV GES - Sarreguemines AS
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B52
Acabado
Alikhan KAKHRIEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Gaspard CHEYNOUX ARA - Chamalieres Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C53
Acabado
Abdoullah ISSAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
Akram BIBOULATOV OCC - Montauban CL
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B53
Acabado
Bayssangour BITMURZAEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08
- Round 1
Firass CHEHADE OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C54
Acabado
Sos USUBYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by fall - 00:57
- Round 2
Andranik MIRDJANIAN GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B54
Acabado
Abdoullah NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46
- Round 1
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B55
Acabado
Rakhman MAGAMADOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Sayfoullah EVDAIEV GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C55
Acabado
Ashab DADAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:30
- Round 1
Ismael DERBALI HDF - Tourcoing LC