Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A1
Окончено
Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc DIETSCHE SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A5
Окончено
Joshgun AZIMOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:01
- Round 2
Joel MEIER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A9
Окончено
Beka LOMTADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 1
Nino LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B10
Окончено
Mahir AMIRASLANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:43
- Round 1
Nils LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B18
Окончено
Zbigniew BARANOWSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A19
Окончено
Tobias PORTMANN
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Evghenii VOLKOV ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A20
Окончено
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR FRANCE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A22
Окончено
Joel MEIER
SUISSE
Charles AFA FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:19 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A34
Окончено
Mihail SAVA
Moldavie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:38
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B37
Окончено
Benjamin GREIL
Autriche
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A43
Окончено
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Daniel SARTAKOV ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B44
Окончено
Samuel SCHERRER
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Robin FERDINAND ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A50
Окончено
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B48
Окончено
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A51
Окончено
Nino LEUTERT
SUISSE
Valentin DAMOUR FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:06 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B55
Окончено
Irakli MITSURI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B63
Окончено
Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B65
Окончено
Osman NURMAGOMEDOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B81
Окончено
Abubakr ABAKAROV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE