Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A1
Färdig
Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc DIETSCHE SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A5
Färdig
Joshgun AZIMOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:01
- Round 2
Joel MEIER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A9
Färdig
Beka LOMTADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 1
Nino LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B10
Färdig
Mahir AMIRASLANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Vann på VS1 (brottning) - 02:43
- Round 1
Nils LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B18
Färdig
Zbigniew BARANOWSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A19
Färdig
Tobias PORTMANN
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Evghenii VOLKOV ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A20
Färdig
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR FRANCE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A22
Färdig
Joel MEIER
SUISSE
Charles AFA FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:19 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A34
Färdig
Mihail SAVA
Moldavie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:38
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B37
Färdig
Benjamin GREIL
Autriche
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A43
Färdig
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Daniel SARTAKOV ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B44
Färdig
Samuel SCHERRER
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Robin FERDINAND ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A50
Färdig
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B48
Färdig
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A51
Färdig
Nino LEUTERT
SUISSE
Valentin DAMOUR FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:06 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B55
Färdig
Irakli MITSURI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B63
Färdig
Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B65
Färdig
Osman NURMAGOMEDOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B81
Färdig
Abubakr ABAKAROV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE