Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A1
Закінчено
Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc DIETSCHE SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A5
Закінчено
Joshgun AZIMOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:01
- Round 2
Joel MEIER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A9
Закінчено
Beka LOMTADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 1
Nino LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B10
Закінчено
Mahir AMIRASLANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:43
- Round 1
Nils LEUTERT SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B18
Закінчено
Zbigniew BARANOWSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A19
Закінчено
Tobias PORTMANN
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Evghenii VOLKOV ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A20
Закінчено
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR FRANCE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A22
Закінчено
Joel MEIER
SUISSE
Charles AFA FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:19 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A34
Закінчено
Mihail SAVA
Moldavie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:38
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B37
Закінчено
Benjamin GREIL
Autriche
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A43
Закінчено
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Daniel SARTAKOV ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B44
Закінчено
Samuel SCHERRER
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Robin FERDINAND ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A50
Закінчено
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Tobias PORTMANN SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B48
Закінчено
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
(FREE STYLE)
A51
Закінчено
Nino LEUTERT
SUISSE
Valentin DAMOUR FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:06 - Round 2
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B55
Закінчено
Irakli MITSURI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B63
Закінчено
Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
Pologne
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B65
Закінчено
Osman NURMAGOMEDOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel SCHERRER SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
(FREE STYLE)
B81
Закінчено
Abubakr ABAKAROV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Stefan REICHMUTH SUISSE