Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B15
انتهى
MARKOCIAN Marat
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
CHAKAY Sofian HDF - Roubaix Victory by fall - 04:39 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B16
انتهى
PARIS Kevin
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by fall - 00:44
- Round 1
DACHER Thomas GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C8
انتهى
SYLLA Mamadassa
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
NIFRI Yanis GES - Sarreguemines AS
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C25
انتهى
BUISSON Cassandre
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LARROQUE Koumba IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:10 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A6
انتهى
GRIGORYAN Razmik
GES - Sarreguemines AS
DROUET Jean Baptiste IDF - Rosny sous Bois Victory by fall - 02:28 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B29
انتهى
MAGAMADOV Tourpal Ali
GES - Reims CL
TRABELSI Hakim ARA - Bron Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C28
انتهى
DAHMANI Abdallah
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
LO GRASSO Lucas GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B17
انتهى
ELAFATI Mehdi
GES - Gries
MAIA JOSE Yann GES - Moosch CA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A5
انتهى
MADI Latuf
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
VALIZADEH Jamal GES - Sarreguemines AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C13
انتهى
LE BORGNE Anthony
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
SAMEN Loic NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B3
انتهى
KURY Manon
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 05:39
- Round 2
MUZATON Noemie NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C14
انتهى
ADAMYAN Gagik
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
KOUAINSO Wissam GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:40 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B4
انتهى
WILSON Malia
HDF - Lievin
Victory by fall - 01:06
- Round 1
ROUSSELET Maryse REU - St Joseph LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A23
انتهى
MIKAELYAN Zaven
GES - Sarreguemines AS
ITAEV Abdou-Rahman GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C10
انتهى
CAILLIER Loic
BFC - Pontarlier
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19
- Round 1
DAUCHEZ Mathieu HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C18
انتهى
AOUINA Rayan
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
MAXIMIN TARTARE Gael IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by fall - 00:24 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B18
انتهى
NIKOGHOSYAN Evrik
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:23
- Round 1
NUGUES Gil IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A24
انتهى
NASR Souleymen
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18
- Round 1
WAGER LOUIS Jessy IDF - Villejuif
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C23
انتهى
GUESSAF Yasmine
IDF - Bagnolet
CHEVREAU Ambre HDF - Belleu - Soissons Victory by fall - 00:49 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A14
انتهى
JRIRI Walid
HDF - Tourcoing LC
KHACHATRYAN Edgar GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C26
انتهى
BUISSON Cassandre
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
DACHER Kendra GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B19
انتهى
CHAKAY Sofian
HDF - Roubaix
BUR Johnny GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:30 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C29
انتهى
TANGO Anwar
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09
- Round 1
DALAKISHVILI Tengiz IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A15
انتهى
BOTEZ Antonio Petrica
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:54
- Round 1
NECHAT Yanis IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C6
انتهى
LAEUFFER Corentin
GES - Gries
HASANOV Mirdamed PDL - Vallet Victory by fall - 01:22 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A18
انتهى
COQUIN Lenny
IDF - Villejuif
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
UMKHADJIEV Zelimkhan GES - Sarreguemines AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B30
انتهى
CHINOUNE Nejm-Din
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GUIADEM KAMDEM Yvan Brandon NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:25 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B8
انتهى
MUZATON Noemie
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by fall - 01:29
- Round 1
CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX Marion HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
A7
انتهى
VALIZADEH Jamal
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:34
- Round 2
DROUET Jean Baptiste IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C15
انتهى
ADAMYAN Gagik
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
SAMEN Loic NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
C16
انتهى
KOUAINSO Wissam
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LE BORGNE Anthony NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO / FÉM.)
B9
انتهى
WILSON Malia
HDF - Lievin
KURY Manon BFC - Jussey Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2