Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C33
انتهى
Walid TALBI
GES - Reims CL
Elias CHIGUER BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A26
انتهى
Mickael DAUCHEZ
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Marwan ZAROURI HDF - Roubaix Victory by points (VPO) - 01:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B27
انتهى
Thomas MORTON
BFC - Besancon CPB
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A28
انتهى
Mikael CAPAR
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Yanis NIFRI GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:43 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B28
انتهى
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sargis MKRTCHYAN HDF - Belleu - Soissons
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B38
انتهى
Franck HASSLI
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Axel BLATHASE GES - Schiltigheim
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C34
انتهى
Oceane CACHIER
GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:54
- Round 2
Oriane CHEVREAU HDF - Belleu - Soissons
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A29
انتهى
Raymond LANGLET
REU - Les Avirons ALOR
Garik GIGOLIAN PAC - Vitrolles Victory by points (VPO) - 02:20 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A30
انتهى
Aywil FOUACHE
NOR - Le Havre CL
Arman ISHKHANYAN ARA - Bron Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:28 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C36
انتهى
Sami SLAMA
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Yanis BOUNAB HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B29
انتهى
Nabil YKHLEF
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Alexis SCHULTZ GES - Gries
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A31
انتهى
Jamal VALIZADEH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Razmik GRIGORYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B30
انتهى
Leinny BARDEUR
ARA - Chambery CL
Gagik ADAMYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C37
انتهى
Sofian CHAKAY
HDF - Roubaix
Ibrahim GHANEM IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A32
انتهى
Yazid GHARBI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO) - 05:10
- Round 2
Latuf MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C38
انتهى
Gaetan COLINO
BFC - Besancon CPB
Cedric BUCHHOLZER GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C39
انتهى
Lamir BENBOUTA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Evrik NIKOGHOSSIAN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B32
انتهى
Rosanna LEHMANN
GES - Gries
Victory by fall - 01:26
- Round 1
Ludivine LAMARCQ HDF - Wattignies
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A34
انتهى
Hocine BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Maikl ALIEV GES - Schiltigheim
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B34
انتهى
Laurine POTVIN
NOR - Balleroy
Victory by fall - 01:00
- Round 1
Fanny LEDDA BFC - Torcy ZL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B35
انتهى
Bassam HAMOUDA
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Sargis MKRTCHYAN HDF - Belleu - Soissons Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:05 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A35
انتهى
Mamuka UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Lucas OUDY GES - Chalons en Champagne CO Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C40
انتهى
Thibault BRUANDET
BFC - Champforgeuil
Mathieu LORENTZ GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 02:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B36
انتهى
Jamal HUSEYNOV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 00:22
- Round 1
Alexis SCHULTZ GES - Gries
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B37
انتهى
Anthony LE BORGNE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Leinny BARDEUR ARA - Chambery CL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A36
انتهى
Gauthier BACHSCHMIDT
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59
- Round 1
Bilal JERBI IDF - Villejuif
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C41
انتهى
Loic SAMEN
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43
- Round 1
Sofiane HAMAMA HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C42
انتهى
Carlos Antonio THOMAS CUELLO
BFC - Besancon CPB
Yanis BOUNAB HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A37
انتهى
Sofien EL ALOUI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Raymond LANGLET REU - Les Avirons ALOR Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B39
انتهى
Camille CLAIN
NOR - Dieppe
Victory by fall - 01:38
- Round 1
Hava YOUSSOUPOVA BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B40
انتهى
Emma GABENS
OCC - Montauban CL
Ameline DOUARRE IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C43
انتهى
Antonin MADER
BFC - Baume les Dames
Sofian CHAKAY HDF - Roubaix Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2