Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C82
انتهى
Lorenzo CISTERNINO
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Bilel GHARBI GES - Epernay Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A70
انتهى
Ali MAAMATOU
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39
- Round 1
Yacine KHITER HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D58
انتهى
Ben Hachen TARIK
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23
- Round 1
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS REU - Etang Sale
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B71
انتهى
Lise LANDOUZY
HDF - Escautpont
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:45
- Round 1
Clara BACQUET GES - Epinal
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A71
انتهى
Zohrap AMARIAN
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Victory by fall - 01:33
- Round 1
Magomed AKHMADOV GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C77
انتهى
Ashab DADAEV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:50
- Round 1
Allan LO GRASSO GES - Sarreguemines AS
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B86
انتهى
Emmie KRAVANJA
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Charlotte BICLOT GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 00:30 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D74
انتهى
Yussoup CHERKESOV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:22
- Round 1
Maxence GODARD BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C79
انتهى
Oguzhan-Hami TURAN
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:26
- Round 2
Nathan MARZOLLO BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D66
انتهى
Ali HABBEDDINE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Roni CELIN IDF - Creteil Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A77
انتهى
Asadoullakh TUKAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Mohamed Amine EZZAKRAOUI GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C80
انتهى
Quentin COURTOIS-DUBOIS
ARA - Montlucon ESML
Christopher GAVI OCC - Sete Victory by fall - 00:44 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B72
انتهى
Yamina ZEGHADI
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39
- Round 2
Malak SABRY GES - Colmar FLC
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D68
انتهى
Lorenzo DATARIO
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Ismayil ALIYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:33 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A78
انتهى
Ibrahim GALBOURAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08
- Round 1
Yanis ITOUMAINE HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D67
انتهى
Tanym MAANFOU
REU - St Joseph LC
Adam KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by fall - 01:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A65
انتهى
Mathieu ARAUJO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Clement JONCQUEL HDF - Calonne Ricouart Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 36 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D78
انتهى
Frederika GROSSE
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by fall - 01:41
- Round 1
Juliette RIMBAULT ARA - Issoire
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B73
انتهى
Ines CHAKIR
GES - Creutzwald
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Shahinez KHENFER ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A66
انتهى
Kaiss FERDOUZ
HDF - Roubaix
Alam BAYBULATOV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by fall - 01:08 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 36 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D79
انتهى
Jeanne SYLVESTRE
HDF - Escautpont
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:52
- Round 1
Lilly LHERBIER HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D75
انتهى
Maxence GODARD
BFC - Chagny
Elyes MEBASTI IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 42 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B80
انتهى
Noelia BRESSOWAN
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Lana PECOUT NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A74
انتهى
Ali MAAMATOU
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:56
- Round 1
Zohrap AMARIAN BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D69
انتهى
Rayane ANTOY
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Sayfullah NAKAEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 01:11 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D70
انتهى
Nolan PISSOCHER
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 00:34
- Round 1
Noah FONTAINE REU - St-Joseph LTDDR
FÉMININE U15 / 42 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B81
انتهى
Manon COLOMBET
BFC - Chagny
Malia GAY-SUBRA ARA - Chamalieres Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A72
انتهى
Magomed MAGOMADOV
BFC - MJC Dole
Victory by fall - 01:50
- Round 1
Bilele RACHDI HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A79
انتهى
Yanis ITOUMAINE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:22
- Round 2
Asadoullakh TUKAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B87
انتهى
Maryam MARYAM
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Violette DUCHET-ANNEZ BFC - Pontarlier Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:19 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D71
انتهى
Roni CELIN
IDF - Creteil
Adam KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D72
انتهى
Ismayil ALIYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Amjad LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:43 - Round 1