Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B56
Dokončeno
Davit SOLOGHASHVILI
GEORGIE
Askhat ZHANBIROV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B57
Dokončeno
Slavik GALSTYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by injury - Round 1
Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B58
Dokončeno
Islambek DADOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:43
- Round 1
Yasin OZAY FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A67
Dokončeno
Levan ARABULI
GEORGIE
Nurmakhan TINALIYEV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A68
Dokončeno
Beka KANDELAKI
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
David OVASAPYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B59
Dokončeno
Aliaksandr LIAVONCHYK
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by injury - Round 1
Maksim NEHODA BIELORUSSIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B60
Dokončeno
Andreas VETSCH
SUISSE
Daniyar KALENOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A69
Dokončeno
Delian ALISHAHI
SUISSE
Sabah SHARIATI AZERBAIDJAN Victory by fall - 01:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A70
Dokončeno
Murad MAMMADOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Gizo MELADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B61
Dokončeno
Rafig HUSEYNOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by injury - Round 1
Vlad MARIEA ROUMANIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B62
Dokončeno
Aivengo RIKADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:23
- Round 1
Miras BARSHYLYKOV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A71
Dokončeno
Gevorg GHARIBYAN
ARMENIE
Amiran SHAVADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B63
Dokončeno
Manfred EDSBERG
SUEDE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc WEBER SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A72
Dokončeno
Mikalai STADUB
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Radzik KULIYEU BIELORUSSIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B64
Dokončeno
Nicolae POPA
ROUMANIE
Ruben GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by fall - 03:29 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B65
Dokončeno
Adrian VALERO
ESPAGNE
Kaharman KISSYMETOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 00:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A73
Dokončeno
Kyril MASKEVICH
BIELORUSSIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:56
- Round 1
Tornike DZAMASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B66
Dokončeno
Ibrahim GHANEM
FRANCE
Otar ABULADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A74
Dokončeno
Artur ALEKSANYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BIELORUSSIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A75
Dokončeno
Orkhan NURIYEV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Yerulan ISKAKOV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B67
Dokončeno
Leri ABULADZE
GEORGIE
Taleh MAMMADOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A76
Dokončeno
Giorgi BARBAKADZE
GEORGIE
Nurmakhan TINALIYEV Kazakhstan Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A77
Dokončeno
Beka KANDELAKI
AZERBAIDJAN
Sabah SHARIATI AZERBAIDJAN Won by disqualification - 05:27 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B68
Dokončeno
Kerim MACHALIKASHVILI
GEORGIE
Levan KAVJARADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A78
Dokončeno
Yazid GHARBI
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Latuf MADI FRANCE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B69
Dokončeno
Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Demur KAVTARADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A79
Dokončeno
Yernar FIDAKHMETOV
Kazakhstan
Irakli DZIMISTARISHVILI GEORGIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B70
Dokončeno
Karapet CHALYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Viktar SASUNOUSKI BIELORUSSIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 55 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A80
Dokončeno
Amangali BEKBOLATOV
Kazakhstan
Victory by injury - Round 1
Zurab MATCHARASHVILI GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 55 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A81
Dokončeno
Rudik MKRTCHYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Zhanserik SARSENBIYEV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B71
Dokončeno
Ramaz ZOIDZE
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Shmagi BOLKVADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B72
Dokončeno
Almat KEBISPAYEV
Kazakhstan
Giorgi SHOTADZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2