Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A31
Dokončeno
Louis LEGRAND
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Argan ROUSSET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
FÉMININE U15 / 42 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B77
Dokončeno
Pema SAMIRANT
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Victory by fall - 01:15
- Round 2
Lana PECOUT NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A67
Dokončeno
Magomed MAGOMADOV
BFC - MJC Dole
Ion BIRNAT PAC - Monaco Victory by fall - 00:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D63
Dokončeno
Sayfullah NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 2
Roni CELIN IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C60
Dokončeno
Youssef RAHOU
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:26 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B68
Dokončeno
Yamina ZEGHADI
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by fall - 00:37
- Round 1
Elina BOSQ NAQ - Ludon
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C75
Dokončeno
Quentin COURTOIS-DUBOIS
ARA - Montlucon ESML
Edgar KARAPETYAN GES - Colmar FLC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A69
Dokončeno
Erton RAHMANI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by fall - 00:38
- Round 2
Bilele RACHDI HDF - Tourcoing LC
FÉMININE U15 / 42 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B76
Dokončeno
Anya MALFOY
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:58
- Round 1
Mila LEFEBVRE HDF - Lievin
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C61
Dokončeno
Haik SARGSYAN
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59
- Round 1
Ismail EL MOUMNI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A32
Dokončeno
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
David BULIGA PAC - Monaco Victory by points (VPO) - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C81
Dokončeno
Saifoula KARIMOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Aram MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:28 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D64
Dokončeno
Amjad LAMBRE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Nolan PISSOCHER ARA - Chamalieres Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:58 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D53
Dokončeno
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS
REU - Etang Sale
Victory by fall - 00:40
- Round 1
Leo HERZOG GES - Selestat Lutte
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B69
Dokončeno
Maeline LAMBLIN
BFC - Breteniere
Ines CHAKIR GES - Creutzwald Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:20 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C62
Dokončeno
Rayanne ESSAIDI
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
Esli REDIGER GES - Village Neuf
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D54
Dokončeno
Islam DAGIROV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ben Hachen TARIK NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C63
Dokončeno
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15
- Round 1
Mansour KAIRBEKOV PAC - Monaco
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B60
Dokončeno
Firmene PASSILLER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 01:46
- Round 1
Manon VAUDESCHAMPS PDL - Malville
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A59
Dokončeno
Yigit-Erem DOGAN
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Mouhammad EZERBAEV BFC - MJC Dole Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 42 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B78
Dokončeno
Nora LUEBKE
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
Melissa DAMANNE HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A63
Dokončeno
Kaiss FERDOUZ
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by forfeit - 00:44
- Round 1
Mathieu ARAUJO ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C78
Dokončeno
Ismael DERBALI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Edgar KARAPETYAN GES - Colmar FLC
FÉMININE U15 / 42 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B79
Dokončeno
Malia GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Kaltouma SALISSOU CVL - Joue les Tours CL Victory by fall - 00:30 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A64
Dokončeno
Clement JONCQUEL
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Alam BAYBULATOV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:01 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C76
Dokončeno
Walid EL GHAZY
HDF - Roubaix
Oguzhan-Hami TURAN GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by fall - 00:21 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D73
Dokončeno
Yussoup CHERKESOV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Elyes MEBASTI IDF - Creteil
FÉMININE U15 / 36 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D76
Dokončeno
Frederika GROSSE
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by fall - 00:38
- Round 1
Jeanne SYLVESTRE HDF - Escautpont
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C64
Dokončeno
Aram AIRAPETOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:09
- Round 2
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse
FÉMININE U15 / 36 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D77
Dokončeno
Lilly LHERBIER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Juliette RIMBAULT ARA - Issoire Victory by fall - 01:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A68
Dokončeno
Ion BIRNAT
PAC - Monaco
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Atilla YOVCHEV HDF - Escautpont
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B70
Dokončeno
Melanie SIELER
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by fall - 01:50
- Round 2
Celia BLOQUEL HDF - E.L.C.O.