Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C17
Dokončeno
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI
OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
Maelyss ROUSSELET CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by fall - 02:22 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E17
Dokončeno
Luca ZANARDI
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Enrico UBERTI ITA - Torino Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D24
Dokončeno
Khaled BRAHIM
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Aseu KHADRAOUI ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A22
Dokončeno
Arman KARAPETYAN
PAC - Marseille LOM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:29
- Round 2
Gaetan COLINO BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D25
Dokončeno
Lev ZARIPOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:27
- Round 1
Noham ASSAOUI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B15
Dokončeno
Marzia CAPUANO
ITA - Torino
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Leana SIERRA BFC - Jussey
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B16
Dokončeno
Ayana HOULEY
ARA - Meysse
Candice MALFOY HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D26
Dokončeno
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24
- Round 1
Lotfi BENABDALLAH ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B17
Dokončeno
Talia VASSEUR
GES - Epinal
Romaissa EL KHARROUBI CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by fall - 00:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A25
Dokončeno
Hocine-Robert AKLI BERC
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:19
- Round 1
Imanol SÁNCHEZ EUS - Euskadi
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C18
Dokončeno
Djafar DEHMANE
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:27
- Round 2
Mattias TOLDO ITA - Team Isera
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E18
Dokončeno
Mohamed BERJAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Ion BIRNAT PAC - Monaco Victory by fall - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A28
Dokončeno
Mohamed BELALIA
IDF - Montreuil RS
Adam KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E19
Dokončeno
Rayhan LAMBRE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:35
- Round 1
Jacopo UBERTI ITA - Torino
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D28
Dokončeno
Ilian DOUBACH
BFC - Besancon CPB
ALESSANDRO GRESPI ITA - Lombardia Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B18
Dokončeno
Alice PRADEL
ITA - Team Isera
Noemie MUZATON NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 02:24 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C20
Dokončeno
Sofia HIOUNI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Lola JACQUINOT NAQ - Le Barp Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E20
Dokončeno
Ismayil ALIYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Amjad LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:25 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D29
Dokončeno
Arthur GIACOMAZZI
ARA - Meysse
Victory by fall - 00:58
- Round 1
Andrea ROSSI PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A29
Dokončeno
Sergo POGOSYAN
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Sami SLAMA IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:36 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B19
Dokončeno
Michel REBEL*
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Nougzar DOUMOEV PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D30
Dokončeno
Aslambek KHASSANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 00:54
- Round 1
Souleymane BELQAID ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C21
Dokončeno
Younes ALLOUACHE
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by fall - 02:32
- Round 2
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E21
Dokončeno
Alexandru GHISMAN
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Soulayman RIADI ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:39 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B21
Dokončeno
Amelie ARAUJO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Laurie LESAFFRE HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:45 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D31
Dokončeno
Eduardo RECUERO
ESP - La Minea
Halil DZABRAILOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:38 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E22
Dokončeno
Axel AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Alikhan KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E26
Dokončeno
Omer SAHIN
ARA - Cluses LO
Abubacar ASKHABOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by forfeit - 00:30 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C25
Dokončeno
Maelyss ROUSSELET
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:39
- Round 2
Olivia VAN KLEUNEN NED - Young Lions
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D32
Dokončeno
Saifoullah GAGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:44
- Round 1
Fadel MAHMOUDI HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E29
Dokončeno
Kevin KAZAZI
ITA - Torino
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:28
- Round 1
Nilo VIRGILLI ITA - Villanova Roma
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D33
Dokončeno
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06
- Round 1
Elias CHFIRI ARA - Lyon St Priest