Medaillen insgesamt
10 Gold
10 Silber
17 Bronze
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
5
Corentin VERON
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
5
Yanis NIFRI
DIJON - STAPS
7
Gianni GEORGES
DIJON - STAPS
7
Hugo VERRAC
BORDEAUX - ST
9
Mihaly COSTES
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
9
Vincent MAUPIN
LILLE - LHDF
9
Thomas WOROPAJ DOUALAS
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
9
Timothe LECAMUS
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
13
Andrea ROSSI
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
13
Mateo URVOY
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
13
Theo DEMAILLY
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
13
Valentin KRZYZYNSKI
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
5
Brian PRESTOT
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
5
Hugo SCREMIN
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
7
Temour MANVELISHVILI
TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES
7
Farhad IBRAHIMI
DIJON - ASUB
9
Trey PRESTOT
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
9
Pierre-Yves MISERERE
DIJON - STAPS
9
Romain LELIONNAIS
ROUEN - UC SSE
9
Kemal SERCAN
BORDEAUX - ASUBX
13
Davis KEGAIM
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
13
Julien DELORME
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
13
Antoine FAVRE
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
13
William GRASSMAN
BORDEAUX - ST
17
Adel HANIFI
TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES
17
Alan RIBAY
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
17
Sulimane BOUHASSOUN
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
17
Yanis ZAHDOUR
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
17
Clarence MORIN
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
17
Lucka PARENT
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
17
Anthony DAVION
LILLE - STAPS
17
Thomas GOUSSET
BORDEAUX - STAPS TARBES
25
Alexandre BARRE
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
25
Clement BOUZIDI
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
25
Gaetan WOETS
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
25
Lucas CAUDRELIER
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
25
Benjamin VALY
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
25
Etienne DUCREUX
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
5
Angel GAUTHIER
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
5
Anton ZIERER
LYON - UTE LYON 1 SC
7
Bryan GRONDIN
TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES
7
Balakiyem GNAZOUYOUFEI
BORDEAUX - ECO GESTION
9
Abdolalifarashad GOLROKH
TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES
9
Abdelkrim SABOUNJI
TOULOUSE - INSA
9
Florian COSTA
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
9
Chahine AIT SLIMANI
LYON - UTE MONNET
13
Guillaume SCHULLER
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
13
Imran NEMMICEH
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
13
Paul BEAUPREZ
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
13
Flavien BERNARD
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
5
Benjamin CAUDRELIER
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
5
Corentin MOLIN
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
7
Steeve QUARDEL
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
7
Brahim KHAIZOURANE
DIJON - ASUB
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
5
Romain ESPINASSE
TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES
5
Tinitua BOUTEAU
BORDEAUX - COLLEGE SC
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
5
Alicia QUENARD
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
5
Dina MOUHAMOUSSA
LIMOGES - STAPS BRIVES
7
Maëva MAGNANT
ROUEN - UC SSE
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
4
Celine PINTIAUX
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES FILLES / 65 KG
5
Camille COUE
BESANCON - UNIVERSITE
5
Yasmine GUESSAF
CRETEIL - STAPS
7
Elodie MICHAUD
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
7
Zoe GARCIA
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
5
Marine PRÊTRE
ROUEN - UC SSE
5
Louana DOMINGUES VAZ VELHO
CRETEIL - PARIS 8
7
Emilie SRSEN
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN