Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C1
Finished
KUPREISHVILI Gocha
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:13
- Round 2
AKBARI Khalil IDF - Paris LO
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B1
Finished
BINST Theo
IDF - Bagnolet
ALIEV Amir OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A1
Finished
AKHMADOV Mossa
OCC - Toulouse LC
MADI Djalidson ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B2
Finished
STE MARIE David
REU - St Joseph LC
MONTEIRO FURTADO Matteo IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C2
Finished
DUMINY Lucas
HDF - Senlis LO
MOREY Mederic NOR - Bayeux Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:50 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A2
Finished
MARMELO Ilario
PDL - Le Mans LOM
MAZOYER-VEAUTIER Theo IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C3
Finished
YOUSSOUPOV Apti
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30
- Round 1
MORIN Axel NOR - Val de Reuil
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A3
Finished
HOGA Carl
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
CUENOT Hugo OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:39 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C4
Finished
MESSALTI Younes
ARA - Lyon St Priest
RASOOLI Maher Rahman IDF - Paris LO Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:17 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C5
Finished
BARRAJ Ayoub
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:24
- Round 2
KAKHRIEV Adam HDF - Roubaix
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B3
Finished
ROBIN Achille
NOR - Balleroy
Victory by injury - 00:25
- Round 1
ROSSIGNOL Clement BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A4
Finished
LELONG Jean
HDF - Mons en Baroeul
ZAGIDOV Said ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B4
Finished
MAGAMADOV Rakhman
OCC - Montauban CL
SELLOUM Mustapha IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 00:48 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A5
Finished
HOUBEDDINE Moad
HDF - Fives
KOR Mikail GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 01:49 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B5
Finished
GUILLOT Theo
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
FABBRIZZI Enzo HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A6
Finished
CHELIT Nahim
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:12
- Round 1
PINO CARMONA George PDL - Le Mans LOM
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C6
Finished
ITAEV Oubayda
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:09
- Round 1
MUKTAROV Tourpal BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A7
Finished
HAFEZ Yehia
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
ALKHASTOV Bekkhan IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C7
Finished
ALKHASTOV Zhabrail
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
DE DEUS Tadeu ARA - Lyon Milo's Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:10 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C8
Finished
MAITTE Simeon
HDF - Mons en Baroeul
EL MAHADALI Mohamed Ali HDF - Belleu - Soissons Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:59 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A8
Finished
SCHALK Cedric
NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
DIJOUX Samuel REU - St Joseph LC Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B6
Finished
HAJA Hasnaa
IDF - Villejuif
Victory by fall - 00:31
- Round 1
VONE Maylis GES - Colmar FLC
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B7
Finished
SIERRA Leana
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 01:27
- Round 1
DEMAISON Leane NOR - Bayeux
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B8
Finished
LAWSON Rachel
IDF - Paris LO
BURLET Camille PAC - St Laurent du Var Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:06 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C9
Finished
ATIK Jawed
IDF - Ivry/Seine
THIEBAUX Gaspard BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C10
Finished
CILVELI Dennis
BFC - Chenove
MOUGIN Stevan PDL - Aigrefeuille Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:27 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A9
Finished
ISSAYEV Daoud
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
FRENCH Pierre BFC - Chenove
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A10
Finished
ALMIRANDE Denis
REU - Saint-Denis CLOD
NAKAEV Abdoul-Malek NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B9
Finished
NDOSALA Nolwenn
IDF - Villejuif
CARRE Allison GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 00:26 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B10
Finished
RAIMUNDO Nola
IDF - Mitry Mory
HEBERT Nolwenn NAQ - Ludon Victory by fall - 04:24 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A11
Finished
GUILLEMIN Guillaume
ARA - Annecy
AUVILLE Simon NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C11
Finished
ALEKMA Saifedine
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:11
- Round 2
KUPREISHVILI Gocha ARA - Lyon St Priest