Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
A4
Finished
Gianni GEORGES
DIJON - ASUB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Leo GUSTIN LILLE - UNIV LILLE
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
B6
Finished
Hugo CUENOT
TOULOUSE - UT3 SABATIER
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09
- Round 1
Fayyad BELARBI LYON - UDL LYON
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
A5
Finished
Enzo ROUZIERES
BORDEAUX - STAPS BORDEAUX
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Gildas CHAMBINAUD DIJON - ASUB
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
A6
Finished
Antoine HANGARD
CRETEIL - UNIV PARIS EST
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Aywil FOUACHE DIJON - ASUB
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
A7
Finished
Yann Gael MAHY
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Murat COSKUN LYON - UDL LYON Victory by injury - 01:08 - Round 1
JEUNES FILLES / +70 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
B7
Finished
Chloe REY
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:49
- Round 2
Elodie COQUART LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
A8
Finished
Hugo LOUZALA
LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 01:31
- Round 1
Youssri KHALED LYON - UDL LYON
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
A9
Finished
Baptiste GUELTON
LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 00:57
- Round 1
Remy GASMI LYON - USE EC LYON
JEUNES FILLES / +70 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
B8
Finished
Cyrielle DUMONT
LYON - UDL LYON
Chloe THEUNYNCK LYON - UDL LYON Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:11 - Round 1
JEUNES FILLES / +70 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
B9
Finished
Lara NORMAL
ROUEN - UC SSE
Estelle VAFIADES LYON - USE EC LYON Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:06 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
B10
Finished
Guillaume SCHEGG
LYON - EM LYON
Karapet GUEVORGUIAN LYON - UDL LYON Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:41 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
B11
Finished
Zelimkhan BAYSAROV
TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES
Kadir YUKSEL CLERMONT-FERRAND - IUT ALLIER Victory by fall - 01:10 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - FINALES)
B12
Finished
Theo VANNIER
ROUEN - UC SSE
Remy HUTEAU LYON - UDL LYON Victory by fall - 02:14 - Round 1