We have detected that you may be using an outdated browser that is not compatible with our website.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
DEGL24
CFSEN23
CFBW23
Volc23
TNRRos24
CFJGR24
TNRNAQ24
FFSULUT24
FFSUSAM24
TNRSOT24
CFJFEM24
OpenBW24
CFJLIB24
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Fédération Française de Lutte & DA
DEGL24
CFSEN23
CFBW23
Volc23
TNRRos24
CFJGR24
TNRNAQ24
FFSULUT24
FFSUSAM24
TNRSOT24
CFJFEM24
OpenBW24
CFJLIB24
Account
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
CF SENIORS 2022
14 May - 15 May
Register
Info
rmation
Athletes
192
Matches
Brackets
& schedule
Results
Register
Results
Top lists
Ranking
VAINQUEURS PAR TOMBÉ LES PLUS RAPIDES
Last calculated 9 hours ago
Rankings
VAINQUEURS PAR TOMBÉ LES PLUS RAPIDES
1.
Angelique GONZALEZ
00:18
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
2.
Marwane YEZZA
00:19
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
3.
Emma BRACHET
00:25
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
4.
Ilman SARITOV
00:27
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
5.
Abdulla TOMOV
00:30
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV
00:31
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
7.
Sofiane BEN BOUBAKER
00:31
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
8.
Chadia AYACHI
00:39
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
9.
Arman KARAPETYAN
00:41
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
10.
Kalilou SIDIBE
00:41
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
11.
Clement LAMOTHE
00:45
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
12.
Samy ALYAFI
00:46
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
13.
Ramazan MOUMADOV
00:56
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
14.
David STE MARIE
00:57
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
15.
Laurie LESAFFRE
00:58
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
16.
Gagik ADAMYAN
01:01
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
17.
Saphir ESSALHI
01:14
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
18.
Iris THIEBAUX
01:18
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
19.
Muhammad Fahim NAIMI
01:21
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
20.
Sayfulla IRAZBIEV
01:23
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
21.
Hugo CUENOT
01:23
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
22.
Imad EL MARBOUH
01:25
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
23.
Medhi LEBON-GANGATE
01:26
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
24.
Tatiana SALAH
01:26
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Armand ELOYAN
01:28
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
26.
Mansour ISSAYEV
01:31
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
27.
Shemil AKHMADOV
01:37
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
28.
Iony Henry Lapaina RAZAFIARISON
01:38
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Ramdi ULBAEV
01:38
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
30.
Islam ASKHABOV
01:42
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
31.
Sargis MKRTCHYAN
01:44
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
32.
Ameline DOUARRE
01:55
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
33.
Magamed DELIEV
01:56
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
34.
Jules GARDETTE
02:30
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
35.
Mathis LELONG
02:41
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
36.
Sonia BAUDIN
02:42
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
37.
Khalid GAZIEV
03:24
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
38.
Julie SABATIE
03:44
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
39.
Chadzji-Murad ISTAPAYEV
04:44
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
40.
Byleil REZGUI
04:58
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0