Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A44
Finished
Mohammad SALARZAI
NOR - Le Havre CL
Kais MEBASTI IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 02:51 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B48
Finished
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:37
- Round 1
Louis LEGRAND HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C47
Finished
Misak HAKOBYAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Brieuc CONSTANTIN-GAGNOT ARA - Meysse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A45
Finished
Jade FAURE
ARA - Chamalieres
Leane SANDIN AMBLARD ARA - Chamalieres Victory by fall - 01:01 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D46
Finished
Zohrap AMARIAN
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Mehdi DRIES HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:24 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A46
Finished
Adam KAKHRIEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by injury - Round 1
Mathis MONTICCIOLO PAC - Monaco
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B49
Finished
Melissa BOUARICHA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Leana SIERRA BFC - Jussey Victory by fall - 00:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A47
Finished
Romeo CAMBIER
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Duncan DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:35 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D47
Finished
Ali MAAMATOU
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:14
- Round 1
David SAHRADYAN BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C48
Finished
Faustine MAILLETAS
GES - Colmar FLC
Mailine SERDOT NAQ - Ludon Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A48
Finished
Thomas HARTER
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Lucas LO GRASSO GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by fall - 02:27 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B50
Finished
Kirti SINGH
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by fall - 03:50
- Round 2
Louna PEJOT PDL - Vallet
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C49
Finished
Rayhan LAMBRE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16
- Round 1
Lucas LAGVILAVA GES - Colmar FLC
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D48
Finished
Juliette LESCURE
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by fall - 00:10
- Round 1
Talia VASSEUR GES - Epinal
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D49
Finished
Ayman DOUBACH
BFC - Besancon CPB
Albert ADISSON BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:52 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A49
Finished
Thea ROUSSEL
BFC - Genlis
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Leane SANDIN AMBLARD ARA - Chamalieres
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B51
Finished
Axel AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Amjad LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C50
Finished
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN
NAQ - Le Barp
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A50
Finished
Gaspard CHEYNOUX
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:49
- Round 1
Mathys JACOB HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B52
Finished
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52
- Round 1
Achille ROBIN NOR - Balleroy
FÉMININE U17 / 69 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A51
Finished
Lise LANDOUZY
HDF - Escautpont
Victory by fall - 00:51
- Round 1
Lola TOURNIER IDF - Coulommiers
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D50
Finished
Hocine-Robert AKLI BERC
IDF - Creteil
Naim BOLAKY MEITE IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:01 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C51
Finished
Mohamed BERJAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Lucas LAGVILAVA GES - Colmar FLC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:22 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B53
Finished
Vladimeri KARCHAIDZE
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D51
Finished
Aydamir MAMKHEGOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Fabio BARALLA BFC - Torcy ZL Victory by fall - 00:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A52
Finished
Aywil FOUACHE
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29
- Round 1
Joanes DESBOVES IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D52
Finished
Magomed VARAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by fall - 00:25
- Round 1
Mael JACOB HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B54
Finished
Roni CELIN
IDF - Creteil
Alikhan KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by fall - 01:51 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D53
Finished
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI
OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
Maelyss ROUSSELET CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A53
Finished
Laurette FOUBERT
GES - Dounoux
Celia VERCRUYSSE HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C52
Finished
Wissam KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A54
Finished
Mathis MONTICCIOLO
PAC - Monaco
Romeo CAMBIER HDF - Calonne Ricouart Victory by injury - Round 1