Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(SAMBO)
A35
Terminé
Julie DESSAGNE
LYON - UDL LYON
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Claire PENOT LYON - INSA LYON
JEUNES GENS / 60 KG
(SAMBO)
B40
Terminé
Aymeric GUNN
DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
Thibault RIOUX LYON - UDL LYON Gagné par points - 05:00
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(SAMBO)
A38
Terminé
Theo VANNIER
ROUEN - UC SSE
Gagné par points - 00:48
Andrea ZANCHETTA LYON - INSA
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO)
B36
Terminé
Matteo SIX
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Alexandre MARTIN LYON - ECOLE CENTRALE Gagné par points
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(SAMBO)
A39
Terminé
Sahel NAROUN
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Gagné par points - 05:00
Theo BACKHAUSS LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO)
A29
Terminé
Paul COELHO GASPAR
LYON - INSA
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Victor CUSSONET LYON - UDL LYON
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(SAMBO)
A40
Terminé
Theo VANNIER
ROUEN - UC SSE
Theo BACKHAUSS LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Gagné par soumission - 04:29
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(SAMBO)
A41
Terminé
Andrea ZANCHETTA
LYON - INSA
Sahel NAROUN BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX Gagné par points - 00:42
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO)
B41
Terminé
Thomas BONNEFOND
LYON - INSA
Victor HISBERGUE LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Gagné par points - 02:21
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO)
A42
Terminé
Baptiste LOISON
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Guillaume SCHULLER LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Gagné par soumission - 02:31
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO)
A43
Terminé
Esteban ROULAUD
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Alexis BOUCAUT LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO)
B42
Terminé
Alexandre MARTIN
LYON - ECOLE CENTRALE
Gagné par points - 02:04
Matheo RENARD LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO)
B43
Terminé
Benjamin MARTINACHE
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Thomas DOLS BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX Gagné par soumission - 01:16
JEUNES GENS / 60 KG
(SAMBO)
B44
Terminé
Aurelien CIREE
LYON - INSA
Aymeric GUNN DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE Gagné par soumission - 01:34
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO)
A44
Terminé
Henrique CARNEIRO DE ABRE
LYON - EM LYON
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Pierre LAPERCHE LYON - INSA
JEUNES GENS / 60 KG
(SAMBO)
B45
Terminé
Loic DEKONINCK
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Hugo M'BAYE KOUMBA ENTRINGER LYON - UDL LYON Gagné par points - 02:26
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO)
A45
Terminé
Nathan PONCET
LYON - INSA
Gagné par points - 04:19
Flavien DERNIS LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 60 KG
(SAMBO)
B46
Terminé
Hugo RAVOT
LYON - UDL LYON
Gagné par points - 03:31
Thibault RIOUX LYON - UDL LYON
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO)
A46
Terminé
Paul COELHO GASPAR
LYON - INSA
Esteban LATASTE BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX Gagné par points - 05:00
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO)
A47
Terminé
Maxime POCEIRO
BORDEAUX - OSTEO BORDEAUX
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Simon NICOLAS BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE