Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
WOMEN WRESTLING / 68 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C24
Terminé
LERA CELDA Lorena
SPAIN
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
BRAUN Forfeit Anna Sweden
WOMEN WRESTLING / 53 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A19
Terminé
COHEN Lilya
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
IONESCU Elena ROMANIA
WOMEN WRESTLING / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C25
Terminé
THIEBAUX Iris
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
NOWOSAD Alicja Poland
WOMEN WRESTLING / 50 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B24
Terminé
SABATIE Julie
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
TOMCZYK Amanda Poland
WOMEN WRESTLING / 53 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A20
Terminé
MALMGREN Emma Jonna
Sweden
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:39
- Round 1
GORRIA GONI Aintzane SPAIN
WOMEN WRESTLING / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C26
Terminé
CLAYTON Madison
CANADA
ZEIDLERE Elma Latvia Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 76 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A21
Terminé
BELL Precious
United States of America
SGHAIER Zaineb Tunisia Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 76 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A22
Terminé
CHARAMBA SANTOS HORA Meiriele
Brazil
HAYS Brooklyn United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 76 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A23
Terminé
MAKOYED Yelena
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
GUILFORD Dymond United States of America
WOMEN WRESTLING / 62 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B25
Terminé
LIPPUNER Annatina
Switzerland
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04
- Round 1
PADOSHYK Olha Poland
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C27
Terminé
RUIZ Gaelle
FRANCE
RIVIERE Mathilde FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:00 - Round 1
WOMEN WRESTLING / 62 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B26
Terminé
BASHAM Lexie
United States of America
Victory by injury - Round 1
LINDBORG Sara Sweden
WOMEN WRESTLING / 62 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B27
Terminé
LUCIANO Ana
United States of America
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:52
- Round 1
WASILEWSKA Nicola Poland
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C28
Terminé
HULTHEN Evelina Cecilia
Sweden
NETTE Abigail United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 62 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B28
Terminé
DUTY Bridgette
United States of America
PEREZ TOURINO Lydia SPAIN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 76 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A24
Terminé
MAE Epp
ESTONIE
GROTE Skylar United States of America Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:47 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C29
Terminé
NOWICKA Julia
Poland
PUIU Ana Maria ROMANIA Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 05:05 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 72 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A25
Terminé
MARTINS MACHADO Thamires
Brazil
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 04:11
- Round 2
NITU Larisa ROMANIA
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C30
Terminé
ABRAHAM Ester
Namibia
STRZELCZYK Patrycja Poland Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:11 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 50 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B29
Terminé
GOLSTON Erin
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
TOMCZYK Amanda Poland
WOMEN WRESTLING / 50 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B30
Terminé
JACQUINOT Lola
FRANCE
VIGOUROUX Justine FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:37 - Round 1
WOMEN WRESTLING / 72 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A26
Terminé
JAWORSKA Karolina
Poland
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 04:01
- Round 2
ROTARU Paula ROMANIA
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C31
Terminé
SANCHEZ DIAZ Graciela
SPAIN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
OLIVIER Mia FRANCE
WOMEN WRESTLING / 50 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B31
Terminé
WALCZAK Natalia
Poland
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 05:05
- Round 2
SAMSONOWICZ Joanna Poland
WOMEN WRESTLING / 53 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A27
Terminé
PROFATILOVA Tetiana
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:24
- Round 2
GORRIA GONI Aintzane SPAIN
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C32
Terminé
REBIHA Amel
FRANCE
RODRIGUES PENALBER DE OLIVEIRA Giullia Brazil Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:04 - Round 1
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C33
Terminé
TAYLOR Hannah
CANADA
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:56
- Round 1
WITOS Aleksandra Poland
WOMEN WRESTLING / 50 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B32
Terminé
ANTUCA Georgiana
ROMANIA
JUNGO Svenja Switzerland Victory by injury - Round 1
WOMEN WRESTLING / 53 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A28
Terminé
ROUSSELET Maelyss
FRANCE
IONESCU Elena ROMANIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:34 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 62 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
B33
Terminé
LOUIVE Lauren
United States of America
BOUSETA Siwar Tunisia Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN WRESTLING / 57 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
C34
Terminé
SION Celeste
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
HAMMAMI Faten Tunisia
WOMEN WRESTLING / 53 KG
(THURSDAY - WOMEN)
A29
Terminé
ICHAOUI Lobna
Tunisia
BAEZ DILONE Maria Victoria SPAIN Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:55 - Round 1