Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C1
Terminé
Anthony DAVION
LILLE - STAPS
Yanis ZAHDOUR LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:36 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B1
Terminé
Adam ZOUMSOEV
LILLE - ARTOIS ARRAS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:49
- Round 1
Lucas CAUDRELIER LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A1
Terminé
Romain LELIONNAIS
ROUEN - UC SSE
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:21
- Round 1
Gaetan WOETS LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B2
Terminé
Lucka PARENT
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Pierre-Yves MISERERE DIJON - STAPS Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:02 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C2
Terminé
Hugo SCREMIN
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:54
- Round 1
Etienne DUCREUX BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A2
Terminé
Julien DELORME
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:41
- Round 1
Antoine FAVRE BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B3
Terminé
Chahine AIT SLIMANI
LYON - UTE MONNET
Robin MULLET ROUEN - UC SSE Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:12 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C3
Terminé
Timothe LECAMUS
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Corentin VERON LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:54 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A3
Terminé
Adel HANIFI
TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES
Brian PRESTOT LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:13 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B4
Terminé
Imran NEMMICEH
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Bryan GRONDIN TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES Victory by points (VPO1) - 00:20 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C4
Terminé
Mateo URVOY
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Gianni GEORGES DIJON - STAPS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:19 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A4
Terminé
Veda Tao ELAMRI
ROUEN - UC SSE
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:04
- Round 1
Trey PRESTOT LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B5
Terminé
Guillaume SCHULLER
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Anton ZIERER LYON - UTE LYON 1 SC Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:32 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A5
Terminé
Davis KEGAIM
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:48
- Round 1
Benjamin VALY BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C5
Terminé
Valentin KRZYZYNSKI
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Yanis NIFRI DIJON - STAPS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:27 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B6
Terminé
Angel GAUTHIER
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:12
- Round 2
Abdolalifarashad GOLROKH TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C6
Terminé
Corentin BAILET
NICE - COTE D'AZUR
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08
- Round 1
Hugo VERRAC BORDEAUX - ST
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A6
Terminé
Farhad IBRAHIMI
DIJON - ASUB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06
- Round 1
Clement BOUZIDI LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C7
Terminé
Theo DEMAILLY
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Mihaly COSTES LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:18 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B7
Terminé
Abdelkrim SABOUNJI
TOULOUSE - INSA
Tom LABBE TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES Gagné par VT (lutte) - 06:00 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C8
Terminé
Vincent MAUPIN
LILLE - LHDF
Stephane SINE DIJON - STAPS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:57 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A7
Terminé
Kemal SERCAN
BORDEAUX - ASUBX
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:03
- Round 1
William GRASSMAN BORDEAUX - ST
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A8
Terminé
Temour MANVELISHVILI
TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:16
- Round 1
Alexandre BARRE LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C9
Terminé
Thomas WOROPAJ DOUALAS
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Arman ISHKHANYAN DIJON - STAPS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A9
Terminé
Clarence MORIN
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Lucas OUDY DIJON - STAPS Victory by points (VPO) - 00:42 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C10
Terminé
Alex LACABE
LYON - UTE LYON 3
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:16
- Round 1
Andrea ROSSI BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A10
Terminé
David SAINTE MARIE
LA REUNION - UNIVERSITE
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:41
- Round 1
Sulimane BOUHASSOUN LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C11
Terminé
Corentin VERON
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:50
- Round 1
Gianni GEORGES DIJON - STAPS
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B8
Terminé
Flavien BERNARD
LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
Mathis MAYRAND TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:49 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A11
Terminé
Romain LELIONNAIS
ROUEN - UC SSE
Victory by forfeit - 03:48
- Round 2
Julien DELORME LYON - UTE LYON 1 APS
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B9
Terminé
Paul BEAUPREZ
LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN
Balakiyem GNAZOUYOUFEI BORDEAUX - ECO GESTION Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:43 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C27
Terminé
Nicholas MAKHOUL
TOULOUSE - UT3 SABATIER
Corentin MOLIN LILLE - STAPS LIEVIN Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:38 - Round 1