Total des médailles
25 Or
25 Argent
40 Bronze
WOMEN / 53 KG
5
Angelina PURSCHKE
ALLEMAGNE
5
Annika WENDLE
ALLEMAGNE
7
Hilary HONORINE
FRANCE
7
Esra PUL
Turquie
9
Emma LUTTENAUER
FRANCE
9
Florine SCHELDER
Autriche
9
Carmen DI DIO
Italie
9
Sara ETTAKI
Italie
WOMEN / 57 KG
5
Josefine PURSCHKE
ALLEMAGNE
5
Mehlika OZTURK
Turquie
7
Elena Heike BRUGGER
ALLEMAGNE
7
Lauren LOUIVE
USA
9
Gaëlle RUIZ
FRANCE
9
Sandra PARUSZEWSKI
ALLEMAGNE
9
Jeannie KESSLER
Autriche
9
Graciela SANCHEZ
ESPAGNE
13
Ambra CAMPAGNA
Italie
13
Arianna CARIERI
Italie
WOMEN / 62 KG
5
Améline DOUARRE
FRANCE
5
Aurora CAMPAGNA
Italie
7
Cansu AKSOY
Turquie
7
Sara DACOL
Italie
9
Lydia PEREZ
ESPAGNE
9
Andrea GRASRUCK
ALLEMAGNE
9
Anne NURNBERGER
ALLEMAGNE
9
Elena ESPOSITO
Italie
WOMEN / 68 KG
5
Kendra DACHER
FRANCE
5
Eyleen SEWINA
ALLEMAGNE
7
Maria SELMAIER
ALLEMAGNE
7
Nesrin BAS
Turquie
9
Nazar BATIR
Turquie
9
Laura GODINO
Italie
9
Veronica BRASCHI
Italie
9
Nerea PAMPIN
ESPAGNE
13
Vahide Nur GOK
Turquie
WOMEN / 76 KG
5
Francy RADELT
ALLEMAGNE
5
Enrica RINALDI
Italie
7
Johanna MEIER
ALLEMAGNE
7
Merve PUL
Turquie
9
Carla LERA
ESPAGNE
9
Lilly SCHNEIDER
ALLEMAGNE
9
Aysegul OZBEGE
Turquie
9
Elenj PJOLLAJ
Italie
13
Victoria FRANCIS
USA
FREESTYLE / 57 KG
5
Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI
AZERBAIDJAN
5
Vito ARUJAU
USA
7
Mahir AMIRASLANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
7
Razvan KOVACS
ROUMANIE
9
Niklas STECHELE
ALLEMAGNE
9
Anvar SUVINIITTY
FINLANDE
9
Chakir ANSARI
MAROC
9
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 61 KG
5
Temerlan AZIZOV
FRANCE
5
Viktor LYZEN
ALLEMAGNE
7
Valentin DAMOUR
FRANCE
7
Nico MEGERLE
ALLEMAGNE
9
Adam BIBOULATOV
FRANCE
9
Levan METREVELI
ESPAGNE
9
Nino LEUTERT
SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 65 KG
5
Ilman MUKHTAROV
FRANCE
5
Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS
Argentine
7
Nikolai OKHLOPKOV
ROUMANIE
7
Maxim SACULTAN
Moldavie
9
Quentin STICKER
FRANCE
9
Juan Pablo GONZALEZ
ESPAGNE
9
Alexander SEMISOROW
ALLEMAGNE
9
Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI
Pologne
13
Marwane YEZZA
FRANCE
13
Théo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
FRANCE
13
Stefan COMAN
ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 70 KG
4
Vasile DIACON
Moldavie
5
Abdulla TOMOV
FRANCE
5
Tobias PORTMANN
SUISSE
6
Kevin HENKEL
ALLEMAGNE
6
Evghenii VOLKOV
ROUMANIE
FREESTYLE / 74 KG
5
Joshgun AZIMOV
AZERBAIDJAN
5
Daniel SARTAKOV
ALLEMAGNE
7
Kamil RYBICKI
Pologne
7
Valentin BORZIN
Moldavie
9
Charles AFA
FRANCE
9
Jonathan ALVAREZ
ESPAGNE
9
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
9
Stanislav NOVAC
Moldavie
13
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR
FRANCE
13
Gadzhimurad OMAROV
AZERBAIDJAN
13
Krisztian BIRO
ROUMANIE
13
Joel MEIER
SUISSE
FREESTYLE / 79 KG
5
Andreas WALTER
ALLEMAGNE
5
Eduard TATARINOV
ALLEMAGNE
7
Adlan VISKHANOV
FRANCE
7
Simon MARCHL
Autriche
9
Matthias SCHMIDT
ALLEMAGNE
9
Jorge Ivan LLANO
Argentine
9
Grigore CARASTOIAN
Moldavie
FREESTYLE / 86 KG
5
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
GEORGIE
5
Stefan REICHMUTH
SUISSE
7
Damian IGLESIAS
ESPAGNE
7
Radoslaw MARCINKIEWIC
Pologne
9
Benjamin GREIL
Autriche
9
Andrian GROSUL
Moldavie
FREESTYLE / 92 KG
4
Samuel SCHERRER
SUISSE
5
Robin FERDINAND
ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 97 KG
4
Sharif SHARIFOV
AZERBAIDJAN
5
Radu LEFTER
Moldavie
5
Michael MANEA
ROUMANIE
6
Erik THIELE
ALLEMAGNE
FREESTYLE / 125 KG
5
Asghar LAGHARI
ALLEMAGNE
5
Gennadij CUDINOVIC
ALLEMAGNE
7
Jose CUBA
ESPAGNE
7
Jere HEINO
FINLANDE
9
Johannes LUDESCHER
Autriche
GRECO ROMAN / 55 KG
4
Nugzari TSURTSUMIA
GEORGIE
5
Marat GARIPOV
BRESIL
5
Sargis GEVORGIZYAN
Autriche
6
André SILVA
Portugal
GRECO ROMAN / 60 KG
4
Andy JUAN
ESPAGNE
5
António CABRAL
Portugal
5
Albert BAGUMYAN
ESPAGNE
GRECO ROMAN / 63 KG
4
Mcateusz SZEWCZUK
Pologne
5
Tigran GALUSTYAN
FRANCE
5
Yanis NIFRI
FRANCE
6
Devin HESTER
USA
6
Colton RASCHE
USA
GRECO ROMAN / 67 KG
5
Namaz RUSTAMOV
AZERBAIDJAN
5
Jamel JOHNSON
USA
7
Yasin OZAY
FRANCE
7
Marcos SANCHEZ SILVA
ESPAGNE
9
Aker AL OBAIDI
Autriche
GRECO ROMAN / 72 KG
4
Aleksander MILEWCZYK
Pologne
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
5
Johnny BUR
FRANCE
5
Beka MAMUKASHVILI
GEORGIE
7
Pat SMITH
USA
7
Marcel STERKENBURG
Pays-Bas
9
Maksym ZAKHARCZUK
Pologne
9
Patryk BEDNARZ
Pologne
9
Peyton WALSH
USA
GRECO ROMAN / 82 KG
4
Burhan AKBUDAK
Turquie
5
Yuisralembert CARRION
ESPAGNE
5
Michael WAGNER
Autriche
GRECO ROMAN / 87 KG
5
John STEFANOWICZ
USA
5
Terrence ZALESKI
USA
7
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI
FRANCE
7
Michal DYBKA
Pologne
9
Szymon SZYMONOWICZ
Pologne
GRECO ROMAN / 97 KG
4
Markus RAGGINGER
Autriche
5
Piotr CHUDZIK
Pologne
5
Daniel MILLER
USA
6
Loic SAMEN
FRANCE
6
Gerard KURNICZAK
Pologne