Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B31
Terminé
Theodor Marian POPA
HDF - Escautpont
Karen MARTIROSYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:49 - Round 1
LIBRE U23 / 86 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C30
Terminé
Rakhim MAGAMADOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:49
- Round 1
Magomed ISSAEV GES - Reims CL
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D35
Terminé
Jean CARDINALE
ARA - Chamalieres
Sandro HUNGERBÜHLER SUI - RLZ Rheintal Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B32
Terminé
Nick SCHERRER
SUI - RLZ Zentralschweiz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46
- Round 1
Djabrail DJAMALKHANOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U23 / 86 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C31
Terminé
Ilies ARAR
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Marius MICHON GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:34 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A27
Terminé
Aslanbek KHASSANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:24
- Round 1
Ayoub NEKAZ GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U23 / 74 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C32
Terminé
Mossa AKHMADOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Narek HOVSSEPYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:30 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B33
Terminé
Rakhman KHOUNKAEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D36
Terminé
Oubayda ITAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Kyliane EDDOUH GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U23 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A28
Terminé
Zelimkhan SAAYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Anthony TETARD BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B34
Terminé
Aissa ZAATOUT
BFC - Chagny
Enzo FABBRIZZI HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A29
Terminé
Islam DAGIROV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:00
- Round 1
David UNUSIAN GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B35
Terminé
Salavat DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:26
- Round 1
Jean HOUDBINE IDF - Coulommiers
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B36
Terminé
Yacine DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:57 - Round 1
LIBRE U23 / 57 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D37
Terminé
Theo BRILLON
IDF - Bagnolet
Islam TCHERGUIZBIEV PAC - Marseille LOM Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:52 - Round 2
LIBRE U23 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A30
Terminé
Samy ALYAFI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Khalid VIZAEV GES - Reims CL Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:24 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C33
Terminé
Djabrail TAIMASOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Mairbek ABDULKADYROV OCC - Toulouse LC Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:40 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B37
Terminé
Mansour GUADIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victor RICHER NAQ - Cenon Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:12 - Round 1
LIBRE U23 / 74 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C34
Terminé
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
Marwane YEZZA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D38
Terminé
Philemon BOUCART
NAQ - Cenon
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI GES - Reims CL Victory by points (VPO1) - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B38
Terminé
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:45
- Round 1
Valentin CHEYNOUX ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE U23 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A31
Terminé
Josche PENAN
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Issa AKHMADOV OCC - Toulouse LC Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C35
Terminé
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15
- Round 1
Saadi DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B39
Terminé
Lilian HOUZE
HDF - Escautpont
Achraf KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D39
Terminé
Rida DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Aboubakar ZAOURBEKOV GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C36
Terminé
Paul SCARANTINO
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Hllel ET TELLAH BFC - Talant
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A32
Terminé
Louis LEGRAND
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39
- Round 1
Areg PARONIKYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B41
Terminé
Samuel HOVHANNISYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D40
Terminé
Eduan COETZEE
ARA - Chambery CL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Amir ALIEV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U23 / 86 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C37
Terminé
Hussein MOURTAZALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15
- Round 1
Zakaria DEHMANE HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A33
Terminé
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Gocha KUPREISHVILI ARA - Lyon St Priest Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:11 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C38
Terminé
Oussama ZENASNI
OCC - Toulouse LC
Gueorgui GUIGOLAEV IDF - Bagnolet Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:11 - Round 2