Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A57
Terminé
Lucas LO GRASSO
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07
- Round 1
Adil IKHLAZOV GES - Colmar FLC
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B52
Terminé
Ibraguim ARSOEV
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Allan LANDOUZY HDF - Escautpont
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B53
Terminé
Martin NICOURT
IDF - Coulommiers
Victor ROUX NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B54
Terminé
Amar KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Rayanne ESSAIDI GES - Colmar FLC Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A58
Terminé
Simon AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Achraf KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A59
Terminé
Arthur GIACOMAZZI
ARA - Meysse
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV HDF - Tourcoing LC Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:36 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A60
Terminé
Magomed GATAGAYEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:28
- Round 1
Anthony DE LUCA GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B55
Terminé
Mohammad UMKHADJIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42
- Round 1
Esli REDIGER GES - Village Neuf
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B56
Terminé
Levan LAGVILAVA
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42
- Round 1
Ouail BOUGHLAM HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A61
Terminé
Coro RANDAZZO
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Walid JRIRI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:44 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B57
Terminé
Mehdi GRANVILLE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Hayk DARBINYAN PDL - Malville Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A62
Terminé
Alexis MONTEIRO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Salim SARTI GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:57 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A63
Terminé
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Yanisse MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B58
Terminé
Nacim AKSKOUS
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A64
Terminé
Amerkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Razmik GRIGORYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B59
Terminé
Yanis NIFRI
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:13
- Round 1
Naim BOLAKY MEITE IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A65
Terminé
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43
- Round 1
Magomed ISSAEV GES - Reims CL
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B60
Terminé
Yakhia ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:25
- Round 1
Mathis MONTICCIOLO PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B61
Terminé
Abdoulaye DIABI
IDF - Montreuil RS
Marius MICHON GES - Sarreguemines AS Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:25 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A66
Terminé
Rayan AOUINA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:54
- Round 1
Harryson PINTO ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A67
Terminé
Duncan DACHER
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B62
Terminé
Arman KARAPETYAN
PAC - Marseille LOM
Gagik SNJOYAN NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:17 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B63
Terminé
Jaid BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU ARA - Cluses LO Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:55 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A68
Terminé
Fares BENAHMED
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Grigor SOGHOMONYAN IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A1
Terminé
Bilel GHARBI
GES - Epernay
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:27
- Round 1
Narek TATOYAN NOR - Dieppe
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C1
Terminé
Mohamed KHANAROV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Ilian DOUBACH BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C2
Terminé
Idris SAFI
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Jean HOUDBINE IDF - Coulommiers
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B1
Terminé
Anyss EL HAMEL
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Ismael DERBALI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:41 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A2
Terminé
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:17 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B2
Terminé
Salman SOLTOUKHANOV
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Enes KABAYEL GES - Sarreguemines AS
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C4
Terminé
Souleyman LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Saifedine SAIDANE IDF - Rosny sous Bois Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B3
Terminé
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:29
- Round 1
Louka EGEA HDF - Ronchin