Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A9
Finito
Djalidson MADI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Mathis LELONG PAC - St Laurent du Var Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 41 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D26
Finito
Yacin KHALILI
BFC - Pontarlier
Alikhan KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:28 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B12
Finito
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN
NAQ - Le Barp
Victory by fall - 01:36
- Round 1
Emeline DESPREZ HDF - Wattignies
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C20
Finito
Lea FAVIER
HDF - Wattignies
Lola JACQUINOT NAQ - Le Barp Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C24
Finito
Alimkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:27
- Round 1
Bilel HARRATE BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B13
Finito
Shany MOREIRA DA MOTA
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:13 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A17
Finito
Minkail GEZEMIYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:17
- Round 2
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D29
Finito
Ambre BOUZILLARD
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 00:31
- Round 1
Melyna BONDUE HDF - Wattignies
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D18
Finito
Mehdi SAOUDI
BFC - Pontarlier
Ilman ILYASOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by fall - 00:22 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B25
Finito
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Argan ROUSSET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C26
Finito
Levan LAGVILAVA
GES - Colmar
Victory by fall - 00:41
- Round 1
Coro RANDAZZO HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A18
Finito
Atay NURBEK UULU
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Ben Hachen TARIK ARA - Lyon St Priest
FÉMININE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C29
Finito
Marion CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Kezia DE ARAUJO IDF - Meaux Victory by fall - 02:37 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B28
Finito
Lev ZARIPOV
ARA - Bron
Fedi YAZIDI PAC - St Laurent du Var Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C31
Finito
Celia DESMET
HDF - Wattignies
Safa SMAIL IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D20
Finito
Ilman ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:16 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A28
Finito
Medina YOUSSOUPOVA
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:22
- Round 1
Amelie ARAUJO ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D24
Finito
Nola RAIMUNDO
IDF - Mitry Mory
Victory by forfeit - 01:27
- Round 1
Charlotte BICLOT GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C27
Finito
Ouail BOUGHLAM
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 01:42
- Round 1
Coro RANDAZZO HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A10
Finito
Lilian HOUZE
HDF - Escautpont
Ibraguim ARSOEV GES - Colmar Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 41 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D27
Finito
Gaspard CHEYNOUX
ARA - Chamalieres
Alikhan KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C30
Finito
Ines RIBEIRO MARTINS
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15
- Round 1
Kezia DE ARAUJO IDF - Meaux
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A24
Finito
Victoire LAURENT
BFC - Baume les Dames
Violette DUCHET-ANNEZ BFC - Pontarlier Victory by fall - 00:13 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C32
Finito
Celia DESMET
HDF - Wattignies
Candice MALFOY HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 00:44 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A25
Finito
Ambre DONNART
BFC - Jussey
Abigael BAILET PAC - St Laurent du Var Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D30
Finito
Naya DE ARAUJO
IDF - Meaux
Victory by fall - 03:12
- Round 2
Melyna BONDUE HDF - Wattignies
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A29
Finito
Laurie LESAFFRE
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Amelie ARAUJO ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C33
Finito
Safa SMAIL
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Candice MALFOY HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 01:42 - Round 1