Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U23 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A64
Finito
Samy ALYAFI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:27
- Round 2
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE U23 / +97 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D79
Finito
Wali EVAZALI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Babacar LO IDF - Melun Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B73
Finito
Ilman ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A66
Finito
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24 - Round 1
LIBRE U23 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A67
Finito
Khalid VIZAEV
GES - Reims CL
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER IDF - Bagnolet Victory by forfeit - 00:48 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B74
Finito
Aissa ZAATOUT
BFC - Chagny
Victory by fall - 01:18
- Round 1
Yacine DJAMALKHANOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U23 / +97 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D80
Finito
Sami BOURAAM
NAQ - Cenon
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:16
- Round 2
Gregory CORDONNIER HDF - Ronchin
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B75
Finito
Djabrail DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:51 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B76
Finito
Jean HOUDBINE
IDF - Coulommiers
Enzo FABBRIZZI HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:51 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A68
Finito
Louis LEGRAND
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Aaron ZBERG SUI - RLZ Aristau Victory by fall - 01:20 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B77
Finito
Aissa ZAATOUT
BFC - Chagny
Victory by fall - 00:50
- Round 1
Salavat DJAMALKHANOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A69
Finito
Movsar KHIZRIYEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Atay NURBEK UULU GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:45 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B78
Finito
Enzo FABBRIZZI
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:34
- Round 1
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U23 / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B1
Finito
Medhi LEBON -GANGATE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:38
- Round 1
Nasser MOKRANI GES - Maizieres les Metz
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A1
Finito
Thea ROUSSEL
BFC - Genlis
Olivia KLEUNEN HOL - Young Lions Holland Victory by fall - Round 1
GRÉCO U23 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D1
Finito
Amerkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:32
- Round 2
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI BRE - Rennes MTC
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C1
Finito
Marc KAUFMANN Marc
SUI - RLZ Zentralschweiz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
Lev ZARIPOV ARA - Bron
GRÉCO U23 / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B2
Finito
Saphir ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:42
- Round 1
Noha AKHMADOV GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C2
Finito
Axel NILSSON
SWE - Umea
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Elias CHFIRI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A2
Finito
Anissa AZZI
HDF - Lievin
Victory by fall - 00:24
- Round 2
Anna FAUCHE NAQ - Le Barp
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C3
Finito
Victor RICHER
NAQ - Cenon
Victory by fall - 00:45
- Round 1
Titouan ROBIN BFC - Champforgeuil
GRÉCO U23 / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B3
Finito
Arman KARAPETYAN
PAC - Marseille LOM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19
- Round 1
Ilyas BEDDIAF NOR - Le Havre CL
GRÉCO U23 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D2
Finito
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23
- Round 1
Afzal MOHAMMAD GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U23 / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C4
Finito
Samy ALYAFI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 00:17
- Round 1
Valentin KRYZYNSKI HDF - Lievin
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A3
Finito
Sihana OMAR
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Michelle V DOORN HOL - Young Lions Holland
GRÉCO U23 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D3
Finito
Mohamed BEN ALI
HOL - Young Lions Holland
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Mohamed SAID NOR - Le Havre CL
GRÉCO U23 / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B4
Finito
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
Vladimeri KARCHAIDZE GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36 - Round 1
GRÉCO U23 / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C5
Finito
Mamuka UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:48
- Round 1
Nordine ARIF HDF - Roubaix
FÉMININE U17 / 69 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B5
Finito
Malika EL ASRI
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Victory by fall - 01:00
- Round 1
Marion CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U23 / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C6
Finito
Yanisse MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Sada DIONG NOR - Le Havre CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:45 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A4
Finito
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Csilla VAN OS HOL - Young Lions Holland Victory by fall - 00:45 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B6
Finito
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI
OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
Lilya COHEN GES - Colmar FLC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1