Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniors / Men / -71kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Zinedine GUEDJALI
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
Wail SAGRATI DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ) Won by Submission - 03:14
Seniors / Men / -130kg / Confirme
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
Mehdi CARDINALE
TOULOUSE FIGHT CLUB 31
Luc Rousseau MMA FACTORY Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Antony JOLY
LILLE OMNISPORTS FIVOIS LUTTE
Châ Louis GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU-JITSU FRANCE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:20
Seniors / Men / -92kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-5
Finito
Kiautua KIAUTUA
ASSOCIATION TEAM-N.S.O
Mathias Bevilacqua MAISONS-ALFORT LUTTE Won by Submission - 02:52
Seniors / Men / -77kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Raphael COHEN
MAISONS-ALFORT LUTTE
Jawad BOUJNANE KICK FULL BOXING CLUB CLICHY (K.F.B.C. CLICHY) Won by Submission
Seniors / Men / -71kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Sylvio VONGHIA
LILLE OMNISPORTS FIVOIS LUTTE
Won by points - 05:00
Madjid BEN HASSEM YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Seniors / Men / -77kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Alexis BILLY
US Chartrons Maison de Quartier
Amai GOUDIABY PARIS LUTTE OLYMPIQUE Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -92kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-6
Finito
Daniil PADNIABESNY
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Gregory POTIER GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU-JITSU FRANCE
Seniors / Men / -62kg / Confirme
(Day 1)
3-30
Finito
Sacha MARGUERITE
IMPACT FIGHT AVIGNON MONTFAVET
Cooper FRACHEY NrFight Paris Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Johan NERIS
ASPTT Rouen lutte - luta livre / grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Sofiane AMALOUA NrFight Paris
Seniors / Men / -92kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-7
Finito
Sami HAYEK
LILLE OMNISPORTS FIVOIS LUTTE
Won by points - 05:00
Mathias Bevilacqua MAISONS-ALFORT LUTTE
Seniors / Men / -77kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
Lilian Martin
NrFight Paris
Jeremy EMILIANO DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ) Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -71kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Kristopher VILOCY
MAISONS-ALFORT LUTTE
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua CAILLOT Spirit
Seniors / Men / -71kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Baptiste GOUMAIN
NrFight Paris
Won by Submission - 03:48
Remi GIACALONE DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Aurélien Deschamps
@ SPIRIT
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Stenens Edwin KOUKOUI KICK FULL BOXING CLUB CLICHY (K.F.B.C. CLICHY)
Seniors / Men / -130kg / Confirme
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Faycal DIOUANE
KICK FULL BOXING CLUB CLICHY (K.F.B.C. CLICHY)
Mehdi CARDINALE TOULOUSE FIGHT CLUB 31 Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Aurélien Deschamps
@ SPIRIT
Paul GROLLET FIGHTING BEAT Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniors / Men / -62kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-9
Finito
Samba SIMA
FIGHTING BEAT
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Paul BARILLIET DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Seniors / Men / -77kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
R魩 TURICKI
CSACSPM GSDI
Sami BOUDIA FIGHTING BEAT Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -92kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-8
Finito
Gregory POTIER
GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU-JITSU FRANCE
Mathias Bevilacqua MAISONS-ALFORT LUTTE Won by Submission - 02:36
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Gotcha Avtandilashvili
YODA FIGHT SCHOOL
Yacine ADJOU ASC59 Won by Submission - 01:02
Seniors / Men / -71kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Hugo VIDAL
GRACIE ALLEGIANCE JIU-JITSU FRANCE
Ousmane Mouslim NASSUR MAISONS-ALFORT LUTTE Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -77kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Eddy SCHILLE
NrFight Paris
Sergio PEREIRA DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ) Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -100kg / Confirme
(Day 1)
3-50
Finito
Jeff Afanou
KICK FULL BOXING CLUB CLICHY (K.F.B.C. CLICHY)
Mourad BENGHOUNE TOULOUSE FIGHT CLUB 31 Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -62kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-11
Finito
Unknown User
Spirit
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ali GOUTTIH ASSOCIATION TEAM-N.S.O
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Jocelyn LAGHA NZE
Streetfight Training Academy
Mehdi SAIDI NrFight Paris Won by Submission - 01:57
Seniors / Men / -92kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-10
Finito
Daniil PADNIABESNY
Road 2 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Sami HAYEK LILLE OMNISPORTS FIVOIS LUTTE
Seniors / Men / -71kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Wail SAGRATI
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Fathi EMAM MAISONS-ALFORT LUTTE Won by Submission - 02:50
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Anthony RIVET
FIGHTING BEAT
Samir AMIR Wolves Luta Livre Won by Submission - 01:25
Seniors / Men / -77kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Anouar Bouden
PLATINIUM HYBRID TRAINING CENTER
Herman KINTAKULA ALPHA FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Seniors / Men / -62kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
5-12
Finito
Valentin MUSSARD
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:46
Francisco DE LA GUARDIA DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Seniors / Men / -84kg / Debutant
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Paul GROLLET
FIGHTING BEAT
Won by Submission - 02:10
Louis HENRI YODA FIGHT SCHOOL