Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C9
Finito
Ashab DADAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57
- Round 1
Paul SCARANTINO NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B12
Finito
Sayfullah NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Gueorgui GUIGOLAEV IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C10
Finito
Arthur AIRAPETOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26
- Round 1
Hllel ET TELLAH BFC - Talant
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D10
Finito
Aram MARGARYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 00:41 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A14
Finito
Aslanbek KHASSANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Rakhman MAGAMADOV OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C11
Finito
Quentin CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
Nino COHEN GES - Colmar FLC Victory by fall - 00:45 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D12
Finito
Ahmed DJAFEL
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by fall - 01:09
- Round 1
Serguey KHACHATUROV ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A15
Finito
Abdul Hakim UMKHADJIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:14
- Round 1
Jean HOUDBINE IDF - Coulommiers
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B13
Finito
Islam ARSOEV
GES - Colmar FLC
Aram MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:12 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C12
Finito
Haik SARGSYAN
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by fall - 00:55
- Round 2
Salman SOLTOUKHANOV NOR - Le Havre CL
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A16
Finito
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by fall - 01:16
- Round 1
Hamza AZZOUZI HDF - WCVENIZEL
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D13
Finito
Kyliane EDDOUH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31
- Round 1
Tourpal-Ali SATOUYEV GES - Strasbourg JSK
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A17
Finito
Said ZAGIDOV
ARA - Cluses LO
Yacine DJAMALKHANOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by fall - 01:30 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D14
Finito
Alimkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Abdoulkadir DAPAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B14
Finito
Tayron GAUTHIER GENNETAY
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Islem MEDJEBER IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 00:22 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A18
Finito
Sayfoullah EVDAIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:03
- Round 1
Askhab GATAGAJEV GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B15
Finito
Louis LEGRAND
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Abdoullah ISSAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 01:32 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D15
Finito
Oubayda ITAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29
- Round 1
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A19
Finito
Noah RIPERT
REU - Etang Sale
Enzo FABBRIZZI HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C13
Finito
Sos USUBYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:32
- Round 2
Ilman ILYASOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B16
Finito
Mael JACOB
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Firass CHEHADE OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:10 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A21
Finito
Kais BOUCETTA
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Felix KHACHATRYAN BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D16
Finito
Marat BAGANOV
PDL - Nantes M
Victory by fall - 00:17
- Round 2
Maxime RUIZ BFC - Chagny
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B17
Finito
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D17
Finito
Mathys JACOB
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Djabrail TAIMASOV IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C14
Finito
Apti YOUSSOUPOV
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A23
Finito
Ilian DOUBACH
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Ashab BATSATSAYEV PAC - Nice KCN
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B18
Finito
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Akram BIBOULATOV OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B19
Finito
Wahid ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Malik KHADYROV PAC - Nice LC Victory by fall - 00:31 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D18
Finito
Mairbek ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mohamed BABOUEV ARA - Grenoble OL
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C15
Finito
Djabrail DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Ali MAAMATOU ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:53 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A24
Finito
Fabio BARALLA
BFC - Torcy ZL
Bilal MADIYEV OCC - Tarbes TPLG Victory by fall - 00:34 - Round 1