Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / +92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D35
Finito
Mikchail KOCHIEV
HDF - Fives
Walid JRIRI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:36 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D36
Finito
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Nasser MOKRANI GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C39
Finito
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Theo VANDEN ABEELE NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 57 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A36
Finito
Rizvan MEJIDOV
GES - Schiltigheim
Beka MINDIASHVILI BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B42
Finito
Khalid VIZAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Nahim CHELIT ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A50
Finito
Simon AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Ilyas LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
LIBRE U20 / 97 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D37
Finito
Adlan VISKHANOV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by fall - 00:30
- Round 1
Fares BENAHMED IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D38
Finito
Yakhia ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:12 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C40
Finito
Mansour ISRAILOV
OCC - Nimes L
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23
- Round 1
Enzo SOUBRIE IDF - Meaux
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A37
Finito
Lom-Ali ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Rida DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:53 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C42
Finito
Islam IBRAKOV
PDL - Nantes M
Abdoul-Malek NAKAEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B43
Finito
Edgar KARAPETYAN
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by fall - 01:02
- Round 1
Karim BELMESKINE OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U20 / 97 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D39
Finito
Mael MICHEL
NOR - Balleroy
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV GES - Reims CL Victory by fall - 01:27 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B45
Finito
Victor ROUX
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Rayanne ESSAIDI GES - Colmar FLC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 57 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A38
Finito
Salim SARTI
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Jules GARDETTE ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:36 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C43
Finito
Joanes DESBOVES
IDF - Creteil
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mansour GUADIEV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U17 / +92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D41
Finito
Coro RANDAZZO
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Ramzan CHEPIEV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by fall - 00:44 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C44
Finito
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS
REU - Etang Sale
Gaspard THIEBAUX BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:02 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B46
Finito
Salikh MOUSSAIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:11
- Round 1
Mansur AVAYSOV GES - Gries
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D42
Finito
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Narek HOVSSEPYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:57 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C45
Finito
Marius MICHON
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Rakhim MAGAMADOV OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B47
Finito
Akhmed ABUKHADJIEV
PAC - Nice LC
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:15 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A39
Finito
Tourpal Ali ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Martin NICOURT IDF - Coulommiers
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A46
Finito
Philemon BOUCART
NAQ - Cenon
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Pacome BONNEMENT NOR - Balleroy
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C46
Finito
Victor RICHER
NAQ - Cenon
Alikhan CHAKHBAZOV OCC - Tarbes PL Victory by fall - 01:56 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B48
Finito
Zelimkhan SAAYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Yanisse MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:43 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C47
Finito
Khizir DASIYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:41
- Round 1
Kharon BISSOULTANOV GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE U20 / 57 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A40
Finito
Theo BRILLON
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:25
- Round 2
Thomas CLAVARESSA ARA - Aulnat
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C48
Finito
Minkail GEZEMIYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mathis LELONG PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B49
Finito
Nacim AKSKOUS
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Enzo ROUZIERES NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA Victory by fall - 01:04 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D43
Finito
Djamboulat CHAADAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08
- Round 1
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A41
Finito
Dylan CORALIN
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Allan LANDOUZY HDF - Escautpont Victory by points (VPO) - 00:47 - Round 2