Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B37
Finito
Selim OMARI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Yanis LAADILI IDF - Coulommiers Victory by fall - 00:14 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C36
Finito
Amjad LAMBRE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 00:53
- Round 1
Roni CELIN IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B38
Finito
Gabriel POGU
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Haikaram ARUTUNIAN NOR - Dieppe Victory by fall - 01:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A16
Finito
Akram BIBOULATOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Nahim HAJJEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B42
Finito
Hamza TIJANI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Mouhammad EZERBAEV BFC - MJC Dole Victory by fall - 00:27 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A28
Finito
Nadhir TOUATI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23
- Round 1
Narek TATOYAN NOR - Dieppe
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C13
Finito
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV
PDL - Nantes M
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Ibrahim HAJJAMI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U20 / +97 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C37
Finito
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by injury - 00:09
- Round 1
Wassim SAID-BOUTRIG HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B11
Finito
Antoine HANGARD
IDF - Creteil
Daniel CAMPOS ESP - Rivas Madrid Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C33
Finito
Ali HABBEDDINE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Gueorgui GUIGOLAEV IDF - Bagnolet Victory by fall - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A34
Finito
Sohan GHEMOUGUI
IDF - Coulommiers
Nahel DENNI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:29 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B14
Finito
Valeri MINASIAN
PDL - Nantes L
Albert ADISSON BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A37
Finito
Islam DAGIROV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 01:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A38
Finito
Louis VANLOMBERGEN
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Yanis ITOUMAINE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B25
Finito
Arthur GIACOMAZZI
ARA - Meysse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32
- Round 1
Alessandro MASIA HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B26
Finito
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:17
- Round 1
Ayoub NEKAZ GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A39
Finito
Ibrahim GALBOURAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06
- Round 2
Mohamed Amine EZZAKRAOUI GES - Reims CL
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B39
Finito
Yanis LAADILI
IDF - Coulommiers
Victory by fall - 00:26
- Round 1
Gabriel POGU HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U20 / +97 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C38
Finito
Ouail BOUGHLAM
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Walid JRIRI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:05 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A44
Finito
Andreas VALJA
EST - Wrestling Vandra Club
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:26
- Round 1
Ylian MANGIN NOR - Val de Reuil
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B40
Finito
Selim OMARI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Haikaram ARUTUNIAN NOR - Dieppe Victory by fall - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A47
Finito
Abdou Rachid MOUSSAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Alam BAYBULATOV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by fall - 01:00 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B43
Finito
Mouhammad EZERBAEV
BFC - MJC Dole
Aissa SANAA HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:14 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A52
Finito
James CASTANO
ESP - Rivas Madrid
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27
- Round 1
Abdel-Malak BOUCHOUKH NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C34
Finito
Roni CELIN
IDF - Creteil
Adam KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A50
Finito
Islam DAGIROV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Nahel DENNI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B44
Finito
Mathis LE MEE
NOR - Val de Reuil
Ilyas LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL Victory by fall - 01:33 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A57
Finito
Santiago LARA
ESP - Rivas Madrid
Sofiane ESSALHI HDF - Roubaix Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C43
Finito
Bilele RACHDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Austyn IDCZAK NOR - Val de Reuil Victory by fall - 00:47 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
A40
Finito
Ibrahim GALBOURAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by fall - 01:17
- Round 1
Yanis ITOUMAINE HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
C44
Finito
Ahmed Yassine DAHBI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Yacine KHITER HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:06 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(GRÉCO U15 U17 U20)
B13
Finito
Jebran HAIDARI
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by fall - 02:26
- Round 1
Yasin LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL