Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A39
Finito
Emma DELCROIX
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by fall - 02:11 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A23
Finito
Ilies ARAR
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Nadir AISSAOUI GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B31
Finito
Eric GEISSLER
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Tariel LASHXI ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:38 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C39
Finito
Roman TEMSEDDAK
NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
Sofiane BEN BOUBAKER PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL Victory by fall - 01:28 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B35
Finito
Jasmine BOUAZERIA
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Maeva MAGNANT NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C20
Finito
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Abdulla TOMOV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:01 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A25
Finito
Muhammad Fahim NAIMI
IDF - Paris LO
Boris NOZADZE GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C40
Finito
Victor BISCIONI
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56
- Round 1
Florian ZITOUNI HDF - Douai
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B36
Finito
Justine VIGOUROUX
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Julie SABATIE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:35 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A13
Finito
David STE MARIE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Amir ALIEV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C25
Finito
Hugo CUENOT
OCC - Toulouse LC
Antoine MASSIDDA IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B41
Finito
Charhazed AYACHI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Emma LUTTENAUER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:48 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A33
Finito
Lilou DUPINAY
OCC - Toulouse LC
Chadia AYACHI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 01:11 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A34
Finito
Tatiana SALAH
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40
- Round 1
Louise LEIBOVICI IDF - Levallois
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B19
Finito
Khalid VIZAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Mouhadin KHABIZAEV ARA - Grenoble OL
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C35
Finito
Iris THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by fall - 01:18
- Round 2
Clelia QUENSON NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B18
Finito
Enzo ROUZIERES
NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
Armand ELOYAN GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A12
Finito
Hussein MOURTAZALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Rasul ALTEMIROV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:11 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C36
Finito
Sonia BAUDIN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Ameline DOUARRE IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO) - 01:31 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B33
Finito
Chadzji-Murad ISTAPAYEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 04:44
- Round 2
Wali EVAZALI ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C41
Finito
Geebreel MEDIANA
IDF - Creteil
Murat TSIPINOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by points (VPO) - 01:38 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C42
Finito
Djilali GUESSAB
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Antonin CLAVERIE ARA - Aulnat
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B44
Finito
Noureddin HAZREI
IDF - Creteil
Imad EL MARBOUH GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by fall - 01:25 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B37
Finito
Julie SABATIE
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by points (VPO) - 00:45
- Round 1
Jasmine BOUAZERIA GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C13
Finito
Adel BENDAHMANE
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:01 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A40
Finito
Celeste SION
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 01:59
- Round 2
Cyrena RAMDANI IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B38
Finito
Justine VIGOUROUX
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
Maeva MAGNANT NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C14
Finito
Aimal SHAYAN
IDF - Paris LO
Ewan LEPRINCE BFC - Torcy ZL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:55 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C26
Finito
Rayane SUAZE
IDF - Villejuif
Ramazan MOUMADOV CVL - Orleans la Source Victory by fall - 01:16 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A24
Finito
Youssef ALMOU
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Fares BENHAMED IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B20
Finito
Islam ASKHABOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by fall - 04:16
- Round 2
Tourpal MUKTAROV BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C37
Finito
Iris THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Ameline DOUARRE IDF - Bagnolet Victory by fall - 01:55 - Round 2