Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B50
終了
Bekkhan AIKHASTOV
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Tony GOMBERT PAC - St Laurent du Var Victory by fall - 00:27 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D44
終了
Maxence BOUE
ARA - Aulnat
Moukhammad Amine SANGARIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C49
終了
Adil IKHLAZOV
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D45
終了
Mohamed BOLAKY MEITE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Abdoulla MAMATIEV CVL - Joue les Tours CL
LIBRE U20 / 57 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A42
終了
Imad EL MARBOUH
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Seyfulla ITAEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B51
終了
Afzal MOHAMMAD
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Askhab ASKHABOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C51
終了
Abdoul-Malek NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by fall - 00:18
- Round 1
Theo VANDEN ABEELE NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B52
終了
Yanisse MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Stephane SINE REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C52
終了
Joanes DESBOVES
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:17
- Round 2
Alikhan CHAKHBAZOV OCC - Tarbes PL
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D46
終了
Karim GUEREHANOV
CVL - Orleans la Source
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:25
- Round 1
Loic GOUVILLE NOR - Balleroy
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A43
終了
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B53
終了
Enzo ROUZIERES
NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
Nahim CHELIT ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D47
終了
Moslim SAIDOULAIEV
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:33
- Round 2
Issa ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B54
終了
Ilyes BELAZZOUG
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Matheo CHENAYE HDF - Fives
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C57
終了
Axel GRAFF
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Orian VINET PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A44
終了
Alexandre HANGARD
IDF - Creteil
Lucas LO GRASSO GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO) - 00:47 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D48
終了
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Justin VIROT BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:40 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A45
終了
Temirlan TAIMASOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by fall - 00:38
- Round 1
Mathis DELEPIERRE HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C65
終了
Arsene ZAGIDOV
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Julien TORRES-GARCIA ARA - Cluses LO
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B55
終了
Tony GOMBERT
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Mansur AVAYSOV GES - Gries Victory by fall - 02:22 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D49
終了
Mohamed BOLAKY MEITE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Yakhia ISSAYEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 01:18 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A48
終了
Lilian HOUZE
HDF - Escautpont
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:45
- Round 1
Reda FEDDAL HDF - Fives
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C58
終了
Alan MAGOMADOV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Aaron BRIE GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 00:49 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D50
終了
Said Bek ABUKHADJIEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:49
- Round 1
Hugo MEIRIM CVL - Joue les Tours CL
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B56
終了
Askhab ASKHABOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:48
- Round 2
Akhmed ABUKHADJIEV PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A49
終了
Brice PECOUT
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI GES - Reims CL Victory by fall - 01:53 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D51
終了
Karim GUEREHANOV
CVL - Orleans la Source
Ewan LEPRINCE BFC - Torcy ZL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:25 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C59
終了
Ilyes BENHAMMOU
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Younes TAHAR-BARADIA ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D53
終了
Moslim SAIDOULAIEV
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08
- Round 1
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B57
終了
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Khalid VIZAEV GES - Reims CL
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A51
終了
Victor MISCHLER-RIEMER
GES - Schiltigheim
Ibraguim ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:17 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A52
終了
Djalidson MADI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:29
- Round 1
Raphael DUGUE PDL - Vallet