Total medals
17 Gold
17 Silver
34 Bronze
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
5
Arman ELOYAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
5
Tamirlan KARAYEV
ARA - Cluses MBLO
7
Aboubakar ASKHABOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
7
Adam ZOUMSOEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
7
Temerlan AZIZOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
7
Haroon ZADRAN
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
11
Youssoup DELIEV
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
11
Stephane SINE
REU - St Joseph LC
11
Tourpal MUKHTAROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
11
Victor MONTES
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
15
Adam YOUSSOUPOV
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
15
Florent GUENOT
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
15
Thomas TRONCHON
IDF - Meaux
15
Pierre Yves MISERERE
BFC - Champforgeuil
15
Manssour GAGUIEV
GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
15
Mathieu DAUCHEZ
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
5
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
5
Mustafa MUSTAFA
PAC - Vitrolles
7
Maxime FIQUET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
7
Khalid MAZAZAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
7
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
7
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR
IDF - Bagnolet
11
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
11
Damien BOUHIER
PDL - Aigrefeuille
11
Yakub TOMOV
OCC - Nimes L
11
Jordan BENIA
OCC - Toulouse LC
11
Rakhim MAGOMADOV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
11
Fabien GUENOT
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
11
Samuel DIJOUX
REU - St Joseph LC
11
Hedi BEN ABDA
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
18
Adel BENDAHMANE
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
19
Quentin JAKUBIAK
IDF - Paris LO
19
Thomas DESLAIS
IDF - Paris LO
19
Yousef GHOLIZADEH
PDL - Aigrefeuille
19
Levon ANTONYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
24
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
5
Alexis MALEZIEUX
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
5
Robin MULLET
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
7
William DIA
IDF - Bagnolet
7
Mehdi HAMAMA
HDF - Roubaix
7
Rachid OURIBI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
7
Murat TSIPINOV
ARA - Cluses LO
11
Gregory BALLAIS
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
11
Ahcene BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
11
Bilal METERFI
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
14
Noel LE MAUFF
PDL - Malville
14
Naser ABDOLLAHI
IDF - Villejuif
14
Geebreel MEDIANA
IDF - Creteil
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
5
Abd El Rahmane DRIAI
HDF - Toufflers
5
Nabil OUAZAGHTI
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
7
David MAMPUMBA
IDF - Bagnolet
7
Axel BLATHASE
GES - Schiltigheim
7
Teddy SOMMAVILLA
ARA - Voiron
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
5
Constantin BUSTAMANTE
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
5
Thibault CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
7
Gregory CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
7
Byleil REZGUI
IDF - Paris LO
7
Mairbeck VITAEV
PDL - Angers ASJRL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
5
Arman ISHKHANYAN
ARA - Bron
5
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
7
Latuf MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
7
Yanis NIFRI
GES - Sarreguemines AS
7
Aywil FOUACHE
NOR - Le Havre CL
7
Sofien EL ALOUI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
11
Marwan ZAROURI
HDF - Roubaix
11
Mikael CAPAR
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
11
Mathieu DAUCHEZ
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
14
Anthony CONVERS
BFC - Besancon CPB
14
Walid FELLI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
14
Mickael DAUCHEZ
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
5
Hocine BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
5
Saphir ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
7
Khalid TACHOUEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
7
Gauthier BACHSCHMIDT
IDF - Bagnolet
7
Mamuka UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
10
Kevin PARIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
10
Nordine ARIF
HDF - Roubaix
10
Maikl ALIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
10
Bilal JERBI
IDF - Villejuif
14
Valentin MERCADIEU
NAQ - Le Bouscat
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
5
Sami SLAMA
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
5
Yanis BOUNAB
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
Sofian CHAKAY
HDF - Roubaix
7
Carlos Antonio THOMAS CUELLO
BFC - Besancon CPB
7
Elias CHIGUER
BFC - Besancon CPB
7
Gaetan COLINO
BFC - Besancon CPB
11
Antonin MADER
BFC - Baume les Dames
11
Lamir BENBOUTA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
11
Julien HUET
IDF - Meulan
11
Walid TALBI
GES - Reims CL
15
Abdoulaye DIABI
IDF - RSCM Lutte
15
Anis BENCHADI
HDF - Roubaix
15
Wanis RAHOU
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
5
Franck HASSLI
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
5
Gagik ADAMYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
7
Anthony LE BORGNE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
7
Bassam HAMOUDA
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
7
Jamal HUSEYNOV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
Leinny BARDEUR
ARA - Chambery CL
11
Alexis SCHULTZ
GES - Gries
11
Aris HANEVIZIAN
HDF - Wattignies
11
Jean-Baptiste LEMERLE
NOR - Val de Reuil
14
Mohamed BELALIA
IDF - RSCM Lutte
14
Thomas MORTON
BFC - Besancon CPB
14
Gregoire DESMOULINS
NOR - Val de Reuil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
5
Karim TIZA
IDF - Creteil
5
Sofiane HAMAMA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
David MAMPUMBA
IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
5
Kalilou SIDIBE
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
5
Gregory CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
5
Galatee PACAULT
IDF - Paris LO
5
Claire ROUSSEAU
HDF - E.L.C.O.
7
Nina SAHLAOUI
BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
5
Meissane SAIBI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
5
Louise LEIBOVICI
IDF - Levallois
7
Marion CHATEAU
BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
5
Soumaya HADJY MAMODE
REU - St Joseph LC
5
Cyrena RAMDANI
IDF - Bagnolet
7
Clelia QUENSON
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
7
Pascaline DENIS
HDF - E.L.C.O.
7
Lea EVRARD
IDF - Creteil
7
Helene DORMION
HDF - Molinghem
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
5
Hava YOUSSOUPOVA
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
5
Gaelle DORMION
HDF - Molinghem
7
Rosanna LEHMANN
GES - Gries
7
Ludivine LAMARCQ
HDF - Wattignies
7
Nolwenn PERES
IDF - Villejuif
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
5
Maryse ROUSSELET
BFC - Besancon CPB
5
Melanie BAILLY
IDF - Meaux
7
Yasmine GUESSAF
IDF - Bagnolet
7
Fanny LEDDA
BFC - Torcy ZL
7
Maelle POUILLY
GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
5
Maryne DUMONT
NOR - Dieppe
5
Emma BRACHET
HDF - E.L.C.O.
7
Oriane CHEVREAU
HDF - Belleu - Soissons