Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B5
완료됨
Kevin PARIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mamuka UNUSIAN GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B24
완료됨
Salim SARTI
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Garik GIGOLIAN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B31
완료됨
Fa MAONSO ZOLA
IDF - Meaux
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Thibault CHENAYE HDF - Fives
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B32
완료됨
Khalid GAZIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Khaled KHARCHI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B37
완료됨
Thibault CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
Khaled KHARCHI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C1
완료됨
Cedric BUCHHOLZER
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Lamir BENBOUTA HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C3
완료됨
Salim HACHEMI
HDF - Roubaix
Medhi LEBON -GANGATE REU - St Joseph LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C18
완료됨
Thibault BRUANDET
BFC - Champforgeuil
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Bassam HAMOUDA IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B1
완료됨
Ayoub HANINE
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:39
- Round 1
Leo TUDEZCA BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A1
완료됨
Hakim TRABELSI
ARA - Bron
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:00 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C2
완료됨
Selim KACI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Zaven MIKAELYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:22 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B3
완료됨
Saphir ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
Yanis NIFRI GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:42 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C4
완료됨
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Walid TALBI GES - Reims CL Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A3
완료됨
Jean-Baptiste LEMERLE
NOR - Val de Reuil
Rasul ALTEMIROV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:10 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B4
완료됨
Nordine ARIF
HDF - Roubaix
Hocine BENSERRADJ GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:58 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A4
완료됨
Sami SLAMA
IDF - Creteil
Victory by fall - 01:00
- Round 1
Rayan AOUINA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B19
완료됨
Pierre BERRAK
GES - Schiltigheim
Razmik GRIGORYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A5
완료됨
Vahag TOROSYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Mohamed Hichem LOUAFI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 01:17 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C17
완료됨
Lenny COQUIN
IDF - Villejuif
Mustafa BENBOUTA HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A6
완료됨
Guillaume PAQUETTE
IDF - Villejuif
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A7
완료됨
Joe DECROIX
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Victory by fall - 00:28
- Round 2
Duncan DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B9
완료됨
Kevin PARIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Mamadassa SYLLA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:10 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C19
완료됨
Anthony LE BORGNE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:28
- Round 2
Chemsdine RACHDI HDF - Tourcoing LC
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A25
완료됨
Marielle GRAFF
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by fall - 01:40
- Round 1
Maryse ROUSSELET BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A26
완료됨
Melanie BAILLY
IDF - Meaux
Victory by fall - 01:10
- Round 1
Oceane GIBERT OCC - Montauban CL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B20
완료됨
Amerkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Anwar TANGO GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:10 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C5
완료됨
Cedric BUCHHOLZER
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29
- Round 1
Mehdi CHOUCHOUH GES - Epernay
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A29
완료됨
Marine MEUNIER
IDF - Villejuif
Sonia BAUDIN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:53 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A31
완료됨
Iris THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29
- Round 2
Eloise DUPASQUIER ARA - Montreal la Cluse
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C7
완료됨
Medhi LEBON -GANGATE
REU - St Joseph LC
Sofian CHAKAY HDF - Roubaix Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:37 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B22
완료됨
Raymond LANGLET
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Tahar JERBI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C20
완료됨
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36
- Round 1
Jamal HUSEYNOV HDF - Tourcoing LC