Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B11
완료됨
Lucas GRIARD
LYON - INSA LYON
Henrique CARNEIRO DE ABRE LYON - EM LYON Won by points - 04:00
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C19
완료됨
Maylis OLIVIER
LYON - INSA LYON
Won by points - 04:00
Elisa SUEUR BORDEAUX - STAPS BORDEAUX
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A11
완료됨
Matthieu DAVID
LYON - UDL LYON
Won by points - 04:00
Paul COELHO GASPAR LYON - INSA LYON
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C26
완료됨
Letyce GROSPERRIN
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
Romane ESTEVE BORDEAUX - STAPS BORDEAUX Won by Submission - 00:35
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A26
완료됨
Hugo LOUZALA
LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
Won by Submission - 01:31
Remy GASMI LYON - USE EC LYON
JEUNES FILLES / +70 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B20
완료됨
Estelle VAFIADES
LYON - USE EC LYON
Lara NORMAL ROUEN - UC SSE Won by Submission - 03:16
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C18
완료됨
Marine PRETRE
ROUEN - UC SSE
Won by points - 00:41
Emma FERRAG BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A12
완료됨
Pierre LAPERCHE
LYON - INSA LYON
Antoine FAVRE BESANCON - UNIV FCO Won by points - 04:00
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B25
완료됨
Mariane REY
LYON - UDL LYON
Won by points - 04:00
Lola FAUDOT BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C17
완료됨
Maylis OLIVIER
LYON - INSA LYON
Won by points - 04:00
Audrey JOUBERT PARIS - UNIV PARIS
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C27
완료됨
Julie DESSAGNE
LYON - UDL LYON
Won by Submission - 01:11
Elodie MACABREY BORDEAUX - STAPS BORDEAUX
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A13
완료됨
Etienne DUCREUX
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
Won by Submission - 02:50
Nicolas LOY LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B26
완료됨
Lisa GELCI
LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
Angele CHARNOZ BESANCON - UNIV FCO Won by points - 04:00
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C8
완료됨
Benjamin VALY
BESANCON - UNIV FCO
Luc VANDERHAGHEN LYON - INSA LYON Won by Submission - 02:38
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A14
완료됨
Gabriel PARAMUCCHIO
LYON - USE EC LYON
Maxence FOULON LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS Won by Submission - 02:34
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B5
완료됨
Florian HACCOURT
LYON - UDL LYON
Theo BACKHAUSS LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS Won by points - 02:56
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A15
완료됨
Tistou FAGES
LYON - USE EC LYON
Won by Submission
Imran NEMMICHE LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B6
완료됨
Samuel BAYARD
LYON - UDL LYON
Fabien MACE BORDEAUX - STAPS BORDEAUX Won by points - 01:26
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C9
완료됨
Alexandre LAVOIL
TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin MARTINACHE LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C10
완료됨
Mathias BOHUON
LYON - USE EC LYON
Gaetan WOETS LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A16
완료됨
Mateo URVOY
LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
Won by Submission - 01:36
Amar EL AMRANI LILLE - UNIV LILLE
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B13
완료됨
Victor ERKENS
DIJON - ASUB
Guillaume SCHEGG LYON - EM LYON Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C11
완료됨
Mathys DESESQUELLES
LYON - INSA LYON
Maxime POCEIRO BORDEAUX - OSTEO Won by Submission - 01:02
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A21
완료됨
Antoine DE ROOVER
LYON - INSA LYON
Won by Submission - 01:44
Enguerran ROLLAND LYON - INSA LYON
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B14
완료됨
Theo VANNIER
ROUEN - UC SSE
Won by points - 03:04
Alexis JAMES TOULOUSE - UT2 JEAN JAURES
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C12
완료됨
Baptiste JOLY
LYON - INSA LYON
Won by Submission - 01:58
Arthur MEURRENS LYON - INSA LYON
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C20
완료됨
Audrey JOUBERT
PARIS - UNIV PARIS
Won by Submission - 00:24
Emma FERRAG BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A22
완료됨
Matthieu DAVID
LYON - UDL LYON
Won by points - 04:00
Antoine FAVRE BESANCON - UNIV FCO
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B15
완료됨
Guillaume SCHULLER
LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
Karapet GUEVORGUIAN LYON - UDL LYON Won by points - 02:06
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
A27
완료됨
Baptiste GUELTON
LILLE - UNIV LILLE ARTOIS
Won by Submission - 00:54
Murat COSKUN LYON - UDL LYON
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
C23
완료됨
Maylis OLIVIER
LYON - INSA LYON
Won by points - 04:00
Marine PRETRE ROUEN - UC SSE
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(SAMBO JOUR 1 - ÉLIMINATOIRES)
B16
완료됨
Henrique CARNEIRO DE ABRE
LYON - EM LYON
Remy HUTEAU LYON - UDL LYON Won by points - 04:00