Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A50
완료됨
Theo BRILLON
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:42
- Round 1
Alan MAGOMADOV BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A28
완료됨
Nadir AISSAOUI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54
- Round 1
Fares BENHAMED IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A43
완료됨
Emma DELCROIX
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Celeste SION HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 00:48 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B47
완료됨
Adam BIBOULATOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:35
- Round 2
Hakim RAHMANI IDF - Paris LO
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C31
완료됨
Antoine MASSIDDA
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50
- Round 2
Ramazan MOUMADOV CVL - Orleans la Source
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B48
완료됨
Imad EL MARBOUH
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Imran ADILGERIYEV HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:21 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C46
완료됨
Roman TEMSEDDAK
NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
Antonin CLAVERIE ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:28 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A44
완료됨
Cyrena RAMDANI
IDF - Bagnolet
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C27
완료됨
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Daoud ISSAYEV GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C28
완료됨
Samy ALYAFI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Tigran VARAGNAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A37
완료됨
Chadia AYACHI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Tatiana SALAH GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 01:26 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B24
완료됨
Khalid VIZAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Islam ASKHABOV OCC - Toulouse LC
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A47
완료됨
Gaelle RUIZ
BFC - Champforgeuil
Aurore CABANNE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by fall - 01:23 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C30
완료됨
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
Abdulla TOMOV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C47
완료됨
Florian ZITOUNI
HDF - Douai
Murat TSIPINOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:19 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B34
완료됨
Byleil REZGUI
IDF - Paris LO
Maxime CHABRIER NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A51
완료됨
Jules GARDETTE
ARA - Aulnat
Victory by fall - 02:30
- Round 2
Sayfulla IRAZBIEV HDF - Tourcoing LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A52
완료됨
Shemil AKHMADOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Givi DAVIDOVI BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B49
완료됨
Valentin DAMOUR
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Adam BIBOULATOV OCC - Montauban CL
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A54
완료됨
Gaspard THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Issa AKHMADOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:44 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C32
완료됨
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Tigran VARAGNAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C49
완료됨
Djilali GUESSAB
IDF - Bagnolet
Sofiane BEN BOUBAKER PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:27 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B52
완료됨
Charhazed AYACHI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Julie SABATIE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by fall - 03:44 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C48
완료됨
Geebreel MEDIANA
IDF - Creteil
Victor BISCIONI IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:46 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B50
완료됨
Noureddin HAZREI
IDF - Creteil
Kevin LAMONICA ARA - Bron Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:21 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A53
완료됨
Theo BRILLON
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:06
- Round 1
Jules GARDETTE ARA - Aulnat
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C50
완료됨
Yakub TOMOV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Akhmed AIBUEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:25 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A55
완료됨
Alan MAGOMADOV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Sayfulla IRAZBIEV HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B51
완료됨
Mathis LELONG
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
Hakim RAHMANI IDF - Paris LO
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
A56
완료됨
Gaelle RUIZ
BFC - Champforgeuil
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Celeste SION HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
C51
완료됨
Sidi-Mohamed Amine CHERIFI
HDF - Fives
Antonin CLAVERIE ARA - Aulnat Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2022)
B53
완료됨
Justine VIGOUROUX
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Emma LUTTENAUER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2