Totaal aantal medailles
23 Goud
23 Zilver
37 Brons
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
4
Mathys JACOB
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
5
Rayan KADA
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
5
Nahel DENNI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
Lorenzo CISTERNINO
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
5
Noham ASSAOUI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
5
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
7
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV
GES - Reims CL
7
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
9
Viktor KAISER
GES - Schiltigheim
9
Mohamed BERJAOUI
IDF - Creteil
9
Khoussein ALDAMOV
PAC - Monaco
9
Narek TATOYAN
NOR - Dieppe
13
Zakariya LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
13
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
5
Idris SAFI
GES - Schiltigheim
5
Souleyman LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
7
Zyed OUMASST
GES - Stiring-Wendel
8
Mohamed KHANAROV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
5
Ion BIRNAT
PAC - Monaco
5
Henzo VIENNE
REU - St Joseph LC
7
Kassim KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
5
Brahim HABBEDDINE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
5
Zohrap AMARIAN
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
5
Anyss EL HAMEL
GES - Chalons en Champagne
5
Salman SOLTOUKHANOV
NOR - Le Havre CL
7
Haikaram ARUTUNIAN
NOR - Dieppe
7
Louka EGEA
HDF - Ronchin
9
Nino COHEN
GES - Colmar FLC
9
Shemsi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
9
Yanis LAADILI
IDF - Coulommiers
12
Gabriel POGU
HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
5
Ibraguim KOURKAEV
GES - Reims CL
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
5
Joris ELIARD
PAC - Monaco
5
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS
REU - Etang Sale
7
Abdel-Malak BOUCHOUKH
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
5
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
5
Harutyun BABAJANYAN
IDF - Villejuif
7
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
7
Mohamed TOUATI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
9
Ilyes BENHAMMOU
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
9
Theo VANDEN ABEELE
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
9
Ilyas LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
9
Victor RICHER
NAQ - Cenon
13
Elias CHFIRI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
13
Younes BELMADANI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
13
Lev ZARIPOV
ARA - Bron
13
Messaoud ALLALOU
HDF - Fives
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
5
Ibrahim LEIMOEV
GES - Stiring-Wendel
5
Philemon BOUCART
NAQ - Cenon
7
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI
GES - Reims CL
7
Lilian HOUZE
HDF - Escautpont
7
Raphael LESADE
OCC - Font-Romeu
9
Issa ATAFI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
9
Yanis CELIN
IDF - Creteil
9
Yasin LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
13
Ismael RIADI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
13
Sabri ELAIRECH
HDF - Tourcoing LC
13
Reda FEDDAL
HDF - Fives
17
Victor MISCHLER-RIEMER
GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
5
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
5
Martin NICOURT
IDF - Coulommiers
7
Ilyes BELAZZOUG
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
7
Sofiane ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
9
Matheo CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
5
Amar KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
5
Arthur GIACOMAZZI
ARA - Meysse
7
Mansour KAIRBEKOV
PAC - Monaco
8
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
8
Emmanuel REGAUDIE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
4
Coro RANDAZZO
HDF - Tourcoing LC
5
Mikchail KOCHIEV
HDF - Fives
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
5
Alexis MONTEIRO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
5
Mehdi GRANVILLE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
7
Afzal MOHAMMAD
GES - Chalons en Champagne
7
Julien NOUGUIER
ARA - Meysse
9
Imad EL MARBOUH
GES - Stiring-Wendel
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
5
Nacim AKSKOUS
GES - Stiring-Wendel
5
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
5
Magomed ISSAEV
GES - Reims CL
5
Mathis MONTICCIOLO
PAC - Monaco
7
Yanis BELAIDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
Djamboulat CHAADAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
9
Abdoulla MAMATIEV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
9
Noha AKHMADOV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
9
Medhi LEBON-GANGATE
REU - St Joseph LC
12
Issa ARSOEV
GES - Colmar FLC
12
Bekran OUMARSOULTANOV
OCC - Montauban CL
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
5
Abdoulaye DIABI
IDF - Montreuil RS
5
Harryson PINTO
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
7
Mamadou MBODJ
IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
4
Grigor SOGHOMONYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
5
Mael MICHEL
NOR - Balleroy