Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A33
Acabado
Saifoullah GAGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ibraguim ARSOEV GES - Colmar Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C5
Acabado
Rayanne ESSAIDI
GES - Colmar
Victory by fall - 01:07
- Round 1
Ionut LISNIC IDF - Creteil
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C6
Acabado
Adam KAKHRIEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Mohammad UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D6
Acabado
Albert ADISSON
BFC - Besancon CPB
Marat MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A22
Acabado
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Kassim KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B6
Acabado
Adil IKHLAZOV
GES - Colmar
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C7
Acabado
Mohamed-Amin KHABIZAEV
ARA - Grenoble OL
Victory by fall - 01:26
- Round 1
Adam LAMECH IDF - Creteil
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D25
Acabado
Dokka BOURAYEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by fall - 02:38
- Round 2
Louis LEGRAND HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A34
Acabado
Magomed GATAGAYEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:35
- Round 1
Kaan KADOVLUEV HDF - Escautpont
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B7
Acabado
Abdoul-Malek NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:22
- Round 1
Alan MAGOMADOV BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B8
Acabado
Orian VINET
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42
- Round 1
Nassim ROUDANI BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C8
Acabado
Victor ROUX
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by fall - 01:10
- Round 1
Allan LO GRASSO GES - Sarreguemines AS
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A7
Acabado
Eduan COETZEE
ARA - Chambery CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:17
- Round 2
Edgar KARAPETYAN GES - Colmar
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D19
Acabado
Islam MAGOMAEV
HDF - Escautpont
Gaspard THIEBAUX BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B9
Acabado
Titouan ROBIN
BFC - Champforgeuil
Victory by fall - 00:34
- Round 1
Mathis PERRET LAROCHE ARA - Villefranche
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D26
Acabado
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by fall - 01:10
- Round 1
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER HDF - Tourcoing LC
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C28
Acabado
Gadjibek SOULEYMANOV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:59
- Round 2
Aram MARGARYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A35
Acabado
Imran ALISKHANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Rida DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by fall - 03:54 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B23
Acabado
Gocha KUPREISHVILI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Abdul Hakim UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D27
Acabado
Islam ARSOEV
GES - Colmar
Aram MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A36
Acabado
Mathis LELONG
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:26
- Round 2
Lilian HOUZE HDF - Escautpont
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B29
Acabado
Mael GAZILLOT
BFC - Jussey
Abdoulkadir DAPAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D22
Acabado
Gaspard THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Minkail GEZEMIYEV ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by fall - 01:38 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C22
Acabado
Oubaypa ITAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16
- Round 1
Mohamed BABOUEV ARA - Grenoble OL
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A21
Acabado
Ilman ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:49
- Round 1
Semih KARACA ARA - Grenoble OL
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C23
Acabado
Gaspard CHEYNOUX
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32
- Round 1
Axel AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B30
Acabado
Mairbek ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Akmad BABOUEV ARA - Grenoble OL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D28
Acabado
Dokka BOURAYEV
PAC - Nice LC
Islam ALISKHANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:58 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A37
Acabado
Yanis CELIN
IDF - Creteil
Vincent MAZOYER-VEAUTIER BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
D29
Acabado
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57
- Round 1
Islam DAGIROV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
B10
Acabado
Akhmed AKHMATKHAMOV
BFC - Dijon LC
Lom-Ali KHAITAEV PAC - Nice LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C27
Acabado
Abdul Kerim BOLOTBAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Abdoullah NAKAEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29 - Round 1