Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C21
Acabado
Amir CHURAYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Lorenzo CISTERNINO IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C22
Acabado
Nahel DENNI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Deni OISAIEV CVL - Joue les Tours CL
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C30
Acabado
Akhmed MACHUKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Mathys JACOB HDF - Calonne Ricouart Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B28
Acabado
Robert REPNICOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Kassim KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B19
Acabado
Anyss EL HAMEL
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by injury - Round 1
Louka EGEA HDF - Ronchin
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B20
Acabado
Haikaram ARUTUNIAN
NOR - Dieppe
Salman SOLTOUKHANOV NOR - Le Havre CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B29
Acabado
Roni CELIN
IDF - Creteil
Kais BOUCETTA CVL - Joue les Tours CL Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A21
Acabado
Mathys JACOB
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C31
Acabado
Amir CHURAYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:20
- Round 1
Rayan KADA IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C32
Acabado
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:15
- Round 2
Argan ROUSSET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A22
Acabado
Nahel DENNI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B30
Acabado
Abdoulkadir DAPAEV
GES - Reims CL
Gaspard CHEYNOUX ARA - Chamalieres Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A23
Acabado
Noham ASSAOUI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Adam BERRISS ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:15 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C33
Acabado
Idris SAFI
GES - Schiltigheim
Saifedine SAIDANE IDF - Rosny sous Bois Victory by fall - 01:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A24
Acabado
Souleyman LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by fall - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B31
Acabado
Kais MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 01:17 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C34
Acabado
Henzo VIENNE
REU - St Joseph LC
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by fall - 01:07 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C35
Acabado
Zohrap AMARIAN
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Samuel HOVHANNISYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:16 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B32
Acabado
Bilel GHARBI
GES - Epernay
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:28
- Round 1
Islam ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C36
Acabado
Anyss EL HAMEL
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Ismael DERBALI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B33
Acabado
Ilian DOUBACH
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 00:49
- Round 2
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A25
Acabado
Robert REPNICOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24
- Round 2
Ion BIRNAT PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B34
Acabado
Khamzat ADAMOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:26
- Round 1
Sos USUBYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A26
Acabado
Hamza AZZOUZI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Victory by fall - 01:40
- Round 1
Brahim HABBEDDINE IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B35
Acabado
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Haik SARGSYAN PAC - Nice LC
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A27
Acabado
Salman SOLTOUKHANOV
NOR - Le Havre CL
Aram AIRAPETOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:16 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B36
Acabado
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Ashab DADAEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:22 - Round 1