Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B1
Окончено
Mehdi LEBON GANGATE
DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
Victory by fall - 04:11
- Round 2
Hasambek ISAEV LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C1
Окончено
Benjamin MARTINACHE
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 03:58
- Round 2
Paul DELRIEUX LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B2
Окончено
Lucas BEAUCOURT
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Ermek ISRAILOV NANTES - SPORTS UNIV Victory by fall - 00:30 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A1
Окончено
Guillaume SCHULLER
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Kadir YUKSEL CLERMONT-FERRAND - IUT ALLIER Victory by fall - 04:28 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A2
Окончено
Baptiste LOISON
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Achille ROBIN CAEN - UNIV CAEN NORMANDIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:33 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B3
Окончено
Esteban LATASTE
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Tom LEMASSON ROUEN - UC SSE Victory by points (VPO) - 03:28 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A4
Окончено
Valentin MARCOTTE
ROUEN - UC SSE
Victory by fall - 01:12
- Round 1
Vazgen AYVAZYAB LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B4
Окончено
Yanis EL MOUJAHID
CLERMONT FERRAND - UNIV CLERMONT AUV
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29
- Round 1
Anthony DAVION LILLE - UNIV LILLE
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C2
Окончено
Alexis LAFARGUE
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Gautier GUSTIN LILLE - UNIV LILLE Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:29 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A5
Окончено
Matteo MONTEIRO FURTADO TRESSE
VERSAILLES - CY CERGY
Victory by fall - 00:51
- Round 1
Victor ERKENS DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B5
Окончено
Soleyman BAROUDI
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Victory by fall - 02:26
- Round 1
Matheo CAVICCHIOLI LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C3
Окончено
Victor HISBERGUE
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Leo GUSTIN LILLE - UNIV LILLE Victory by fall - 01:39 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B6
Окончено
Hugo CUENOT
TOULOUSE - UNIV TOULOUSE 3
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:18
- Round 1
Simon NICOLAS BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C7
Окончено
Alexandre MARTIN
LYON - ECOLE CENTRALE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:40
- Round 1
Wesley CORNILLON LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A6
Окончено
Paul DESPREZ
ROUEN - UC SSE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:28
- Round 1
Garouch GUEVORGUIAN LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A8
Окончено
Victor LEMAIGNENT
ROUEN - UC SSE
Remy HUTEAU LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by fall - 02:09 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C11
Окончено
Fares BENAHMED
CRETEIL - UNIV SORBONNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19
- Round 1
Mathieu QUATREPOINT DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A9
Окончено
Henrique CARNEIRO DE ABRE
LYON - EM LYON
Victory by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
Dorian GLOTAIN NANTES - PDL - INDIV
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C12
Окончено
Artur ZYBERAJ
LYON - UNIV LYON
Theo BACKHAUSS LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Victory by fall - 00:50 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B7
Окончено
Trey PRESTOT
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 05:25
- Round 2
Maxime POCEIRO BORDEAUX - OSTEO BORDEAUX
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A3
Окончено
Kadir YUKSEL
CLERMONT-FERRAND - IUT ALLIER
Ayatoulla BAYSAROV TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES Victory by fall - 00:50 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C13
Окончено
Emilien IMBERT
LYON - UNIV LYON
Keo BLANC LYON - UNIV LYON - ST ETIENNE Victory by fall - 01:35 - Round 1
JEUNES FILLES / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B19
Окончено
Manon BOCQUET
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 01:27
- Round 1
Albane GREVET BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A7
Окончено
Achille ROBIN
CAEN - UNIV CAEN NORMANDIE
Theo GANDRIAUX DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE Victory by fall - 02:16 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C4
Окончено
Benjamin MARTINACHE
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Stephane SINE DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A10
Окончено
Allan GOHE
ROUEN - UC SSE
Victory by fall - 01:38
- Round 1
Nicolas THIEBAUD BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C5
Окончено
Gautier GUSTIN
LILLE - UNIV LILLE
Victory by fall - 01:21
- Round 1
Nolwen SAMUEL LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A25
Окончено
Letyce GROSPERRIN
BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
Julie DESSAGNE LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by fall - 00:39 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B8
Окончено
Mehdi LEBON GANGATE
DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
Ermek ISRAILOV NANTES - SPORTS UNIV Victory by fall - 04:41 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C6
Окончено
Leo GUSTIN
LILLE - UNIV LILLE
Victory by fall - 00:26
- Round 1
Simon AMATO BORDEAUX - ASU BORDEAUX
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A14
Окончено
Matteo MONTEIRO FURTADO TRESSE
VERSAILLES - CY CERGY
Victory by fall - 00:49
- Round 1
Paul DESPREZ ROUEN - UC SSE
JEUNES FILLES / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B20
Окончено
Eloise VANDERSPEETEN
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by forfeit - 01:05
- Round 1
Melany BEAUSSE SIRO BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX