Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-42
Окончено
Naim BOLAKY MEITE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24
- Round 1
Aleko DALAKISHVILI BRE - Rennes MTC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A33
Окончено
Kevin PARIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Rayane SUAZE IDF - Villejuif
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-43
Окончено
Souleymen NASR
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Vladimeri KARCHAIDZE GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A34
Окончено
Marc WEBER
SUI - Club
Sami SLAMA IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:49 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B39
Окончено
Cyrena RAMDANI
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A35
Окончено
Yanis BOUCHAIB
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:11 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A37
Окончено
Tigran VARAGNAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by fall - 01:15
- Round 1
Yigit TOPOGLU BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A38
Окончено
Pierre Yves MISERERE
BFC - Champforgeuil
Samuel DIJOUX REU - St Joseph LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-44
Окончено
Ahmed MOHAMED
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Dominik LARITZ SUI - Club
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A39
Окончено
Wali EVAZALI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Nougzar DOUMOEV PAC - Marseille LOM
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B40
Окончено
Clelia QUENSON
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57
- Round 1
Maylis VONE GES - Epinal
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B41
Окончено
Ellen JOHANSSON
SWE - Umea
Victory by fall - 01:11
- Round 1
Cassandre BUISSON NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B42
Окончено
David STE MARIE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:12
- Round 1
Caner MUGULTAY GES - Strasbourg JSK
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-46
Окончено
Samba DIONG
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Delian ALISAHI SUI - Club Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A40
Окончено
Aywil FOUACHE
NOR - Le Havre CL
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI BRE - Rennes MTC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A41
Окончено
Christian ZEMP
SUI - Club
Victory by fall - 00:58
- Round 2
Sami SLAMA IDF - Creteil
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B43
Окончено
Geebreel MEDIANA
IDF - Creteil
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Mamadou MBODJ IDF - Meaux
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-47
Окончено
Stephane SINE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:44
- Round 2
Ronan FEYER SUI - Club
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A42
Окончено
Raymond LANGLET
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:34
- Round 2
Tahar JERBI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B45
Окончено
Gregory BALLAIS
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Robin MULLET NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by fall - 00:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B46
Окончено
Gagik ADAMYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:36
- Round 1
Lenny COQUIN IDF - Villejuif
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-48
Окончено
Kevin LAMONICA
ARA - Bron
Mikael CAPAR IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A43
Окончено
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Otari BAGAURI GEO - Club Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:28 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A44
Окончено
Kevin PARIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:02 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-49
Окончено
Theo GUILLOT
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by fall - 01:58
- Round 1
Anthony TETARD BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B50
Окончено
Charles Andre AFA
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by fall - 00:13
- Round 1
David STE MARIE REU - St Joseph LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-50
Окончено
Naim BOLAKY MEITE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:15
- Round 1
Mamuka UNUSIAN GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
B51
Окончено
Geebreel MEDIANA
IDF - Creteil
Robin MULLET NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:21 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-51
Окончено
Mikael CAPAR
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Dominik LARITZ SUI - Club Victory by fall - 01:35 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A45
Окончено
Tigran VARAGNAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:32
- Round 1
Samuel DIJOUX REU - St Joseph LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
C-52
Окончено
Theo GUILLOT
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Ronan FEYER SUI - Club Victory by fall - 02:40 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(TNR SENIOR BESANCON 2021)
A46
Окончено
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19
- Round 1
Hedi BEN ABDA NAQ - St Yrieix CAL