Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A37
Закінчено
Sara ETTAKI
Italie
Marina RUEDA ESPAGNE Victory by fall - 04:56 - Round 2
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B29
Закінчено
Merve PUL
Turquie
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24
- Round 1
Carla LERA ESPAGNE
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B30
Закінчено
Cynthia VESCAN
FRANCE
Victory by fall - 03:54
- Round 2
Elenj PJOLLAJ Italie
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A38
Закінчено
Florine SCHELDER
Autriche
Hilary HONORINE FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A39
Закінчено
Carmen DI DIO
Italie
Nina HEMMER ALLEMAGNE Victory by fall - 00:41 - Round 1
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A40
Закінчено
Esra PUL
Turquie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Emma LUTTENAUER FRANCE
WOMEN / 57 KG
(WOMEN)
B31
Закінчено
Helen MAROULIS
USA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:14
- Round 2
Johanna LINDBORG SUEDE
WOMEN / 62 KG
(WOMEN)
A41
Закінчено
Kayla MIRACLE
USA
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 57 KG
(WOMEN)
B32
Закінчено
Laura MERTENS
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:49
- Round 1
Josefine PURSCHKE ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B33
Закінчено
Francy RADELT
ALLEMAGNE
Pauline LECARPENTIER FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 62 KG
(WOMEN)
A42
Закінчено
Macey KILTY
USA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Yulia TKACH Ukraine
WOMEN / 68 KG
(WOMEN)
A43
Закінчено
Forrest MOLINARI
USA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:47
- Round 2
Luz Clara VAZQUEZ Argentine
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B34
Закінчено
Enrica RINALDI
Italie
Martina KUENZ Autriche Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:40 - Round 1
WOMEN / 68 KG
(WOMEN)
A44
Закінчено
Tamyra MENSAH STOCK
USA
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:20
- Round 2
Eyleen SEWINA ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A45
Закінчено
Angelina PURSCHKE
ALLEMAGNE
Sofia MATTSSON SUEDE Victory by points (VPO) - 01:33 - Round 1
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A46
Закінчено
Annika WENDLE
ALLEMAGNE
Jacarra WINCHESTER USA Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 57 KG
(WOMEN)
B35
Закінчено
Mehlika OZTURK
Turquie
Victory by fall - 02:17
- Round 1
Lauren LOUIVE USA
WOMEN / 57 KG
(WOMEN)
B36
Закінчено
Bediha GUN
Turquie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Elena Heike BRUGGER ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 62 KG
(WOMEN)
A47
Закінчено
Améline DOUARRE
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sara DACOL Italie
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B37
Закінчено
Epp MAE
ESTONIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08
- Round 1
Johanna MEIER ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 62 KG
(WOMEN)
A48
Закінчено
Aurora CAMPAGNA
Italie
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Cansu AKSOY Turquie
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B38
Закінчено
Merve PUL
Turquie
Cynthia VESCAN FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 68 KG
(WOMEN)
A49
Закінчено
Kendra DACHER
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Nesrin BAS Turquie
WOMEN / 68 KG
(WOMEN)
A50
Закінчено
Maria SELMAIER
ALLEMAGNE
Asli DEMIR Turquie Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A51
Закінчено
Marina RUEDA
ESPAGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Hilary HONORINE FRANCE
WOMEN / 53 KG
(WOMEN)
A52
Закінчено
Nina HEMMER
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by fall - 02:05
- Round 1
Esra PUL Turquie
WOMEN / 62 KG
(WOMEN)
A53
Закінчено
Améline DOUARRE
FRANCE
Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
WOMEN / 57 KG
(WOMEN)
B39
Закінчено
Mehlika OZTURK
Turquie
Johanna LINDBORG SUEDE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:38 - Round 2
WOMEN / 57 KG
(WOMEN)
B40
Закінчено
Bediha GUN
Turquie
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:36
- Round 2
Josefine PURSCHKE ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 62 KG
(WOMEN)
A54
Закінчено
Aurora CAMPAGNA
Italie
Yulia TKACH Ukraine Victory by fall - 05:14 - Round 2
WOMEN / 76 KG
(WOMEN)
B41
Закінчено
Epp MAE
ESTONIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Francy RADELT ALLEMAGNE
WOMEN / 68 KG
(WOMEN)
A55
Закінчено
Kendra DACHER
FRANCE
Luz Clara VAZQUEZ Argentine Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00 - Round 2