Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C1
Закінчено
Marat MARKOCIAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50
- Round 1
Nasser MOKRANI GES - Maizieres les Metz
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C2
Закінчено
Pierre FRENCH
BFC - Chenove
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40
- Round 1
Dylan CORALIN CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D1
Закінчено
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:39
- Round 2
Elias CHFIRI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A1
Закінчено
Mansour GUADIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Djalidson MADI ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:53 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C3
Закінчено
Issa ARSOEV
GES - Colmar FLC
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A2
Закінчено
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI
GES - Reims CL
Victory by fall - 01:53
- Round 1
Lilian HOUZE HDF - Escautpont
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B1
Закінчено
Said-Mouhamad KHOLOUKHOEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Henzo VIENNE REU - St Joseph LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C4
Закінчено
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Victory by fall - 00:32
- Round 1
Thomas LEMEE NOR - L'Aigle
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D2
Закінчено
Victor PIN
BFC - Besancon CPB
Aslan EDILSOULTANOV OCC - Nimes L Victory by fall - 00:49 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C5
Закінчено
Zelimkhan SAAYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by fall - 00:58
- Round 1
Christian ILPIDE OCC - Toulouges J.E.C.T
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B2
Закінчено
Remi MARTIN-FRITSCH
IDF - Meulan
Tourpal Ali ABDULKADYROV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A3
Закінчено
Ibrahim LEIMOEV
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Messaoud ALLALOU HDF - Fives Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:41 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D3
Закінчено
Yacine ADILOVSKI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Islam ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC Victory by fall - 01:18 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A4
Закінчено
Ramzan TOURGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:03
- Round 1
Noah RIPERT REU - Etang Sale
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B3
Закінчено
Andranik MIRDJANIAN
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by fall - 01:41
- Round 2
Emmanuel REGAUDIE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D4
Закінчено
Matheo HENRION
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Alex BEAUVINEAU PDL - Aigrefeuille
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A5
Закінчено
Naîm OUAHMANE
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Ashab BATSATSAYEV PAC - Nice KCN Victory by fall - 00:18 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D6
Закінчено
Abdoul-Malek NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09
- Round 1
Ilyan BOISSIERE-HASSEN ARA - Beaumont AS
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A6
Закінчено
Khamzat ADAMOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:37 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C6
Закінчено
Magomed GATAGAYEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Simon AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C7
Закінчено
Moslim SAIDOULAIEV
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Victory by fall - 01:44
- Round 1
Adlan PATAEV PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A7
Закінчено
Philippe AZA GNANDJI
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Enzo FABBRIZZI HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:03 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D8
Закінчено
Saifoullah GAGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Louis LEGRAND HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C8
Закінчено
Mortada MAAZOUZ
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victor ROUX NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by fall - 01:11 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 97 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A23
Закінчено
Fares BENHAMED
IDF - Bagnolet
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:58 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B4
Закінчено
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D10
Закінчено
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42
- Round 1
Jules FOURVEL ARA - Beaumont AS
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B5
Закінчено
Julien LEMEE
NOR - L'Aigle
Djabrail DJAMALKHANOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by fall - 01:24 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C25
Закінчено
Loan PAPADOPOULOS
OCC - Nimes L
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26
- Round 1
Amir CHURAYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D5
Закінчено
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:34
- Round 2
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C26
Закінчено
Matteo DEON
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Abdallah DAHMANI IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:40 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B9
Закінчено
Matheo CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
Sos USUBYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2