Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A59
已完成
Fabio DIETSCHE
Switzerland
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Maksym ZAKHARCHUK Poland
GRECO ROMAN / 130 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B67
已完成
Sulkhan BUIDZE
Georgia
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Nikolaos NTOUNIAS Greece
GRECO ROMAN / 72 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B68
已完成
Kamil Aleksander CZARNECKI
Poland
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Eimantas VILIMAS Lithuania
GRECO ROMAN / 82 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A60
已完成
Erik LOESER
Germany
Dmytro GARDUBEI Ukraine Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 72 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B69
已完成
Aleksander Juliusz MIELEWCZYK
Poland
Nika KORSHIA Georgia Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:46 - Round 1
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A61
已完成
Paulius GALKINAS
Lithuania
Khvicha ANANIDZE Georgia Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 72 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B70
已完成
Ibrahim GHANEM
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Andrii KULYK Ukraine
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A62
已完成
Volodymyr YAKOVLIEV
Ukraine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29
- Round 1
Samuel BELLSCHEIDT Germany
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A63
已完成
Serhii KOZUB
Ukraine
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Johnny BUR FRANCE
GRECO ROMAN / 97 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B71
已完成
Sergei OMELIN
Ukraine
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Patrick NEUMAIER Germany
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A64
已完成
Fabio DIETSCHE
Switzerland
Gil NUGUES FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51 - Round 1
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A65
已完成
Khvicha ANANIDZE
Georgia
Deni NAKAEV Germany Victory by injury - Round 1
GRECO ROMAN / 97 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B72
已完成
Yevhenii SAVETA
Ukraine
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Vilius LAURINAITIS Lithuania
GRECO ROMAN / 87 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A66
已完成
Martynas NEMSEVICIUS
Lithuania
Adam Mateusz GARDZIOLA Poland Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 97 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B73
已完成
Vladlen KOZLIUK
Ukraine
Victory by forfeit - 04:32
- Round 2
Giorgi KATSANASHVILI Georgia
GRECO ROMAN / 130 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B74
已完成
Mykhailo VYSHNYVETSKYI
Ukraine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:06
- Round 1
Dominik Tomasz KRAWCZYK Poland
GRECO ROMAN / 67 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A67
已完成
Michael PORTMANN
Switzerland
Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:59
- Round 2
Andreas VETSCH Switzerland
GRECO ROMAN / 67 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A68
已完成
Parviz NASIBOV
Ukraine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:46
- Round 1
Adomas GRIGALIUNAS Lithuania
GRECO ROMAN / 130 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B75
已完成
Sulkhan BUIDZE
Georgia
Manats KNYSTAUTAS Lithuania Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 67 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A69
已完成
Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ
Cuba
Victory by injury - 04:00
- Round 2
Tigran GALUSTYAN FRANCE
GRECO ROMAN / 60 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B76
已完成
Viktor PETRYK
Ukraine
Pridon ABULADZE Georgia Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A70
已完成
Gil NUGUES
FRANCE
Johnny BUR FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 130 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
B77
已完成
Franz RICHTER
Germany
Oscar PINO HINDS Cuba Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A71
已完成
Deni NAKAEV
Germany
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Samuel BELLSCHEIDT Germany
GRECO ROMAN / 87 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A73
已完成
Adam Mateusz GARDZIOLA
Poland
Ramon Rainer BETSCHART Switzerland Victory by fall - 00:38 - Round 1
GRECO ROMAN / 77 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A72
已完成
Volodymyr YAKOVLIEV
Ukraine
Serhii KOZUB Ukraine Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 87 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A74
已完成
Lukas STAUDACHER
Austria
Damian VON EUW Switzerland Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 63 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A76
已完成
Aleksandrs JURKJANS
Latvia
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Oleksandr HRUSHYN Ukraine
GRECO ROMAN / 87 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A75
已完成
Aivengo RIKADZE
Georgia
Zhan BELENIUK Ukraine Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRECO ROMAN / 82 KG
(SUNDAY - GRECO ROMAN)
A77
已完成
Yaroslav FILCHAKOV
Ukraine
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Dmytro GARDUBEI Ukraine