Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C1
已完成
Malik TURK
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Abubacar ASKHABOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A1
已完成
Saifullah SAIPOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33
- Round 1
Noham EYQUEM OCC - Negrepelisse
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C2
已完成
Djebril LAMKIRIDA
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by fall - 00:55
- Round 1
Fares RABHANE ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B1
已完成
Florian CUBERTAFOND
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Emir BATYRSULTANOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C3
已完成
Salimkhan CHAKHBAZOV
OCC - Tarbes TPLG
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:45
- Round 1
Mohamed MOUDAROV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A2
已完成
Yohan BOISSEAU
NAQ - Ludon
Diego CHAMORRO BFC - Jussey Victory by fall - 01:55 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B2
已完成
Anthony APOLINARIO
ITA - Shodokan Genova
Victory by fall - 00:44
- Round 1
Ibrahim DODOLOV OCC - Tarbes TPLG
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A3
已完成
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:30
- Round 1
Minkail ALIEV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A4
已完成
Kerem KESKIN
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ismayil ALIYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by fall - 00:36 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B3
已完成
Arshavir DARAKHSHANIFARA
FIN - Helsinki HPM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:19
- Round 1
Abdulah CHIGIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C7
已完成
Matteo POIRIER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Adam SOULTANBIEV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by fall - 03:07 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B7
已完成
Zubair TOURGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54
- Round 1
Adam BOUAZAOUI CVL - Joue les Tours CL
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C17
已完成
Sara VALJAN
EST - Team Estonia
Victory by fall - 00:46
- Round 1
Pema SAMIRANT IDF - Rosny sous Bois
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B17
已完成
Ousman SOLTIEV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by fall - 00:17
- Round 1
Alen KHANDELIAN NAQ - Lormont
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C20
已完成
Olivia SANDIN AMBLARD
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 00:36
- Round 1
Alice BUTEL HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C4
已完成
Abubacar ASKHABOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:26
- Round 1
Owen GRANDCAMP NAQ - Ludon
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A6
已完成
Djibril EL ADRAOUI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Himat GILL GBR - Leicester Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:33 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C5
已完成
Djebril LAMKIRIDA
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Marshall EVERETT-JONES GBR - Manchester Y Victory by fall - 00:14 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A8
已完成
Abderrahmen SELMI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Daniil RYZHKOV PAC - Nice LC Victory by fall - 00:13 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B20
已完成
Aboubakar BIYSULTANOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:26
- Round 2
Rifat ABUKHADZHIYEV PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A5
已完成
Saifullah SAIPOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48
- Round 1
Pavanleen SINGH GBR - Wolverhampton
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C6
已完成
Salimkhan CHAKHBAZOV
OCC - Tarbes TPLG
Onni LAHIKAINEN FIN - Helsinki HPM Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B4
已完成
Emir BATYRSULTANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Edik SARGSYAN NAQ - Cenon
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A7
已完成
Diego CHAMORRO
BFC - Jussey
Deni DAVLETMURZAEV OCC - Tarbes TPLG Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C23
已完成
Nikita JAKOVLEV
FIN - Helsinki HPM
Denis EL TOUYEV CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A9
已完成
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
Soulyman GHANANE NAQ - Cenon
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C18
已完成
Sara VALJAN
EST - Team Estonia
Victory by fall - 00:10
- Round 1
Malia GAY-SUBRA ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
B5
已完成
Anthony APOLINARIO
ITA - Shodokan Genova
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Nolann CANDELIER HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A10
已完成
Youssef BERGAM
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Jean ADSUAR PAC - Nice LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A11
已完成
Ismayil ALIYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Bilal MADIYEV OCC - Tarbes TPLG Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:58 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
C21
已完成
Olivia SANDIN AMBLARD
ARA - Chamalieres
Faustine MAILLETAS GES - Colmar FLC Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - LIBRE U15 - FÉMININE U15 U17)
A12
已完成
Platon YASTREBOV
EST - Team Estonia
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:28
- Round 1
Gabriel BASTIDE OCC - Negrepelisse