Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B35
已完成
Fazli AZIRI
BFC - Dijon LC
Mansur AVAYSOV GES - Strasbourg JSK Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C41
已完成
David MAMPUMBA
IDF - Bagnolet
Abd El Rahmane DRIAI HDF - Toufflers Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A55
已完成
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Khalid MAZAZAEV GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B36
已完成
Adam BIBOULATOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Issa AKHMADOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C42
已完成
Byleil REZGUI
IDF - Paris LO
Khalid GAZIEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 01:44 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A56
已完成
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
Maxime FIQUET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C43
已完成
Nadir AISSAOUI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Saifedine ALEKMA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:25 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B37
已完成
Adam ZOUMSOEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Marwane YEZZA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by fall - 01:43 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B38
已完成
Temerlan AZIZOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Arman ELOYAN GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:58 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C44
已完成
Alibek KAIRBEKOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ruslan VALIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO) - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A57
已完成
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:34
- Round 1
Hedi BEN ABDA NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A58
已完成
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Mustafa MUSTAFA PAC - Vitrolles Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B39
已完成
Aboubakar ASKHABOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Ilman MUKHTAROV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B40
已完成
Quentin STICKER
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Victor MONTES NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C45
已完成
Soumaya HADJY MAMODE
REU - St Joseph LC
Amel REBIHA CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:47 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C46
已完成
Cyrena RAMDANI
IDF - Bagnolet
Mathilde RIVIERE IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:36 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A59
已完成
Charles Andre AFA
REU - St Joseph LC
Abdulla TOMOV OCC - Nimes L Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B41
已完成
Nina SAHLAOUI
BFC - Besancon CPB
Justine VIGOUROUX NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon LA Victory by fall - 04:15 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C47
已完成
Boris NOZADZE
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34
- Round 1
Thibault BRUANDET BFC - Champforgeuil
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A60
已完成
Rasul ALTEMIROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Adam AMSIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A62
已完成
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR
IDF - Bagnolet
Mustafa MUSTAFA PAC - Vitrolles Victory by injury - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C48
已完成
Rouslan Ibrahim ALKHANOV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Quentin MILLIERE GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A61
已完成
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Maxime FIQUET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B42
已完成
Claire ROUSSEAU
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by forfeit - 02:03
- Round 1
Alicia REDOR PDL - Malville
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C49
已完成
Constantin BUSTAMANTE
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by fall - 01:01 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B43
已完成
Antoine BRAULT
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Adam BIBOULATOV OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C50
已完成
Elvis NFOUKEU
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Tariel LACHKI ARA - Lyon Milo's
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B44
已完成
Steven BLOT
IDF - Villejuif
Victory by fall - 04:46
- Round 2
Fazli AZIRI BFC - Dijon LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C51
已完成
Alexis MALEZIEUX
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:44
- Round 2
Rachid OURIBI IDF - Aulnay CMASA
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B45
已完成
Mickael DAUCHEZ
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Victory by forfeit - 01:20
- Round 1
Valentin DAMOUR REU - St Joseph LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B46
已完成
Theo BRILLON
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:32
- Round 1
Stevan MOUGIN PDL - Aigrefeuille
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B47
已完成
Youssoup DELIEV
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Adam ZOUMSOEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by forfeit - 02:21 - Round 1