Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
A24
已完成
Clacidy DUBARY SITOUZE
REU - St Joseph LC
Tania MAANFOU REU - St Joseph LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
B25
已完成
Amira DAQI
ARA - Cluses LO
Sihana OMAR IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by fall - 01:01 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
B26
已完成
Ilena BOSQ
NAQ - Ludon
Celia BLOQUEL HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
A25
已完成
Annie MOREL
REU - St Joseph LC
Maeva LUZY HDF - Lievin Victory by fall - 00:32 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
A26
已完成
Lea FIEVET
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Cecile ASTIER-NOIR ARA - Beaumont AS
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
B27
已完成
Melissa BOUARICHA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Lise LANDOUZY HDF - Escautpont Victory by fall - 01:40 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 42 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
A27
已完成
Emeline DESPREZ
HDF - Wattignies
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:53
- Round 1
Alexia GUICHARD REU - St Joseph LC
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
B28
已完成
Faustine MAILLETAS
GES - Colmar FLC
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN NAQ - Le Barp Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
B29
已完成
Candice MALFOY
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Leana SIERRA BFC - Jussey Victory by fall - 00:51 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
A28
已完成
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Mailine SERDOT NAQ - Ludon Victory by fall - 01:17 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
B30
已完成
April SOMON
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Ambre BOUZILLARD HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 01:34 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(CF FÉMININE U15)
A29
已完成
Charlotte BICLOT
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:03
- Round 1
Emmie KRAVANJA HDF - Calonne Ricouart