獎牌總數
27 金
25 銀
30 銅
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
4
Louis VANLOMBERGEN
HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
4
Roni CELIN
IDF - Creteil
5
Ali HABBEDDINE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
5
Akhmed DOSKOUEV
BFC - Besancon CPB
5
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV
PDL - Nantes M
7
Sabri HAMMANI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
Ibrahim HAJJAMI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
9
Etan BRIE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
9
Mael BELAIDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
9
Mouhamed OUMAROV
BFC - MJC Dole
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
5
Kais GUEZI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
5
David UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
7
Saifoula KARIMOV
IDF - Bagnolet
7
Djibril LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
4
Isaac BOUNAB
HDF - Tourcoing LC
5
Visar GASHI
IDF - Coulommiers
5
Kened MAGISALU
EST - Wrestling Vandra Club
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
4
Yacine KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
5
Austyn IDCZAK
NOR - Val de Reuil
5
Yanis MANABRE
IDF - Bagnolet
6
Ahmed Yassine DAHBI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
4
Abdou Rachid MOUSSAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
5
Ylian MANGIN
NOR - Val de Reuil
5
Bakhti HABBEDDINE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
4
Mouhammad EZERBAEV
BFC - MJC Dole
5
Selim OMARI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
5
Hamza TIJANI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
6
Gabriel POGU
HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
4
Sohan GHEMOUGUI
IDF - Coulommiers
5
Zouheir CHGOURI
HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
5
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
5
Mansour MADAROV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
7
Loqman CHABANE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
Akram BIBOULATOV
OCC - Montauban CL
9
Aaron BRIE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
9
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
9
Suleyman BENSALEM
HDF - Tourcoing LC
9
Walid AIT LACHGAR
IDF - Coulommiers
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
5
Nadhir TOUATI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
5
Elias CHFIRI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
7
Ilian DOUBACH
BFC - Besancon CPB
7
Narek TATOYAN
NOR - Dieppe
9
Hristo FILIPOV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
9
Sabri ELAIRECH
HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
5
Mohamed SOULIMANI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
5
Louqmane BARKI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
7
Shemsi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
7
Islam IDIGOV
NOR - Val de Reuil
9
Alexandre HANGARD
IDF - Creteil
9
Daniel BOYARSKI
IDF - Alfortville
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
5
Enes KABAYEL
GES - Sarreguemines AS
5
Emmanuel REGAUDIE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
7
Ayoub NEKAZ
GES - Chalons en Champagne
7
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
9
Adame BELDI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
9
Hamza AZZOUZI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
GRÉCO U17 / +92 KG
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
4
Harutyun BABAJANYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
5
Orian VINET
PAC - St Laurent du Var
5
Alexis MONTEIRO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
4
Moises HERRERA
ESP - Rivas Madrid
5
Mathis LE MEE
NOR - Val de Reuil
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
5
Jebran HAIDARI
IDF - Bagnolet
5
Antoine HANGARD
IDF - Creteil
7
Yasin LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
7
Valeri MINASIAN
PDL - Nantes L
9
Abdelmadjid BELEBRA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
9
Maidin AOUINA
HDF - Roubaix
9
Raphael LESADE
OCC - Font-Romeu
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
4
Sofiane ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
5
Santiago LARA
ESP - Rivas Madrid
5
Loann BALICOT DIAS
IDF - Alfortville
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
4
Jesus RODRIGUEZ
ESP - Rivas Madrid
5
Anatole SPECQUE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
4
Arthur MELIKYAN
ESP - Rivas Madrid
5
Tigran KARTSHIKYAN
IDF - Alfortville
5
Amar KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
6
Ioannis TSIPA
PDL - Saint-Nazaire
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
GRÉCO U20 / +97 KG
4
Ouail BOUGHLAM
HDF - Tourcoing LC